Рингтоны Aaliyah:

Биография Aaliyah: Aaliyah
Artist Name: Aaliyah
Real Name: Aaliyah Dana Haughton
Nickname:
Liyah
BabyGirl
Wonder Woman
Lee
Li Li
Height: 5' 7½" (1.71 m)
Birth Date: 16 January, 1979
Born in Brooklyn, New York
Raised In: Detroit, Michigan
Died: 25 August, 2001 (airplane crash)
Genre(s): R&B, Hip Hop
Education: Detroit's Performing Arts High School

Биография Aaliyah:

Aaliyah
Artist Name: Aaliyah
Real Name: Aaliyah Dana Haughton
Nickname:
Liyah
BabyGirl
Wonder Woman
Lee
Li Li
Height: 5' 7½" (1.71 m)
Birth Date: 16 January, 1979
Born in Brooklyn, New York
Raised In: Detroit, Michigan
Died: 25 August, 2001 (airplane crash)
Genre(s): R&B, Hip Hop
Education: Detroit's Performing Arts High School

Альбомы Aaliyah: