Рингтоны Al Green:

Биография Al Green: Al Green

Birth Name: Albert Greene
Birth Date: April 13th, 1946
Born in Forrest City, Arkansas
Genres:
R&B
Gospel
Soul
Debut Album: Back Up Train (1967)
Famous Singles:
  • Исполнитель: Al Green
    Альбом: Lay It Down
    Год: 2008
    You've Got The Love I Need (featuring Anthony Hamilton)
    Прослушать  Загружен: 19 Jun 2009
    Битрейт: 64 kb/s , Длительность: 00:00:29 , Размер: 227.4 kb

  • Standing In The Rain
    Прослушать  Загружен: 19 Jun 2009
    Битрейт: 64 kb/s , Длительность: 00:00:29 , Размер: 227.4 kb

  • All I Need
    Прослушать  Загружен: 20 Jun 2009
    Битрейт: 64 kb/s , Длительность: 00:00:29 , Размер: 227.4 kb

  • Stay With Me (featuring John Legend)
    Прослушать  Загружен: 20 Jun 2009
    Битрейт: 64 kb/s , Длительность: 00:00:29 , Размер: 227.4 kb

  • Too Much
    Прослушать  Загружен: 20 Jun 2009
    Битрейт: 64 kb/s , Длительность: 00:00:29 , Размер: 227.4 kb

  • Take Your Time (featuring Corinne Bailey Rae)
    Прослушать  Загружен: 19 Jun 2009
    Битрейт: 64 kb/s , Длительность: 00:00:29 , Размер: 227.4 kb

  • What More Do You Want From Me
    Прослушать  Загружен: 19 Jun 2009
    Битрейт: 64 kb/s , Длительность: 00:00:29 , Размер: 227.4 kb

  • No One Like You
    Прослушать  Загружен: 19 Jun 2009
    Битрейт: 64 kb/s , Длительность: 00:00:29 , Размер: 227.4 kb

  • I'm Wild About You
    Прослушать  Загружен: 19 Jun 2009
    Битрейт: 64 kb/s , Длительность: 00:00:29 , Размер: 227.4 kb

  • Just For Me
    Прослушать  Загружен: 19 Jun 2009
    Битрейт: 64 kb/s , Длительность: 00:00:29 , Размер: 227.4 kb

Биография Al Green:

Al Green

Birth Name: Albert Greene
Birth Date: April 13th, 1946
Born in Forrest City, Arkansas
Genres:
R&B
Gospel
Soul
Debut Album: Back Up Train (1967)
Famous Singles:

Билеты, концерты:

    Al Green
    Sunday May 16, 2010, at 08:00 pm,
    Houston Arena Theatre, at Houston, TX

    Al Green
    Friday May 21, 2010, at 03:30 am,
    Hard Rock Live - Mississippi, at Biloxi, MS

    Al Green
    Sunday May 23, 2010, at 03:30 am,
    Tennessee Theatre, at Knoxville, TN

    Al Green&Michael Mcdonald
    Thursday Jun 24, 2010, at 07:30 pm,
    Manchester Evening News Arena, at Manchester, MN

    Al Green&Michael Mcdonald
    Sunday Jun 27, 2010, at 07:30 pm,
    O2 Arena, at London, GL

    HullabaLOU Music Festival (3 Day Pass Fri-Sun)
    Friday Jul 23, 2010, at 03:30 am,
    Churchill Downs, at Louisville, KY

    HullabaLOU Music Festival Kenny Chesney
    Saturday Jul 24, 2010, at 01:00 pm,
    Churchill Downs, at Louisville, KY

    Cheap Al Green tickets
    Saturday Jul 31, 2010, at 07:30 pm,
    The Venue at Horseshoe Casino, at Hammond, IN

    Al Green
    Friday Aug 13, 2010, at 09:00 pm,
    Las Vegas Hilton Theater, at Las Vegas, NV

    Al Green
    Saturday Aug 14, 2010, at 09:00 pm,
    Las Vegas Hilton Theater, at Las Vegas, NV

    Al Green
    Saturday Aug 21, 2010, at 07:30 pm,
    Greek Theatre - Los Angeles CA, at Los Angeles, CA

    B.B. King Al Green&Buddy Guy
    Friday Aug 27, 2010, at 03:30 am,
    Oklahoma City Zoo Amphitheatre, at Oklahoma City, OK

Альбомы Al Green:

  • Альбом: Lay It Down
    Год: 2008
    Композиции: 11