Рингтоны Ani DiFranco:

Биография Ani DiFranco: Ani Difranco

Birth Name: Angela Marie Difranco
Pronounciation:
'ahn-knee,' not Annie
Birth Date: September 23rd, 1970
Born in Buffalo, New York
Genre:
Folk Rock
Alternative Rock
Label: Righteous Babe Records
Spouse:
Andrew Gilchrist (divorced)
Instruments Played:
Guitar
  • Исполнитель: Ani DiFranco
    Альбом: Canon CD2
    Год: 2007
    Both Hands
    Прослушать  Загружен: 14 Sep 2009
    Битрейт: 64 kb/s, Длительность: 00:00:29, Размер: 226.7 kb

  • 78% H20
    Прослушать  Загружен: 19 Jun 2009
    Битрейт: 64 kb/s , Длительность: 00:00:29 , Размер: 227.6 kb

  • Overlap
    Прослушать  Загружен: 19 Jun 2009
    Битрейт: 64 kb/s , Длительность: 00:00:29 , Размер: 227.6 kb

  • Both Hands
    Прослушать  Загружен: 19 Jun 2009
    Битрейт: 64 kb/s , Длительность: 00:00:29 , Размер: 227.6 kb

  • Your Next Bold Move
    Прослушать  Загружен: 19 Jun 2009
    Битрейт: 64 kb/s , Длительность: 00:00:29 , Размер: 227.6 kb

  • Millennium Theater
    Прослушать  Загружен: 19 Jun 2009
    Битрейт: 64 kb/s , Длительность: 00:00:29 , Размер: 227.6 kb

  • Hypnotized
    Прослушать  Загружен: 19 Jun 2009
    Битрейт: 64 kb/s , Длительность: 00:00:29 , Размер: 227.8 kb

  • Studying Stones
    Прослушать  Загружен: 19 Jun 2009
    Битрейт: 64 kb/s , Длительность: 00:00:29 , Размер: 227.6 kb

  • Manhole
    Прослушать  Загружен: 19 Jun 2009
    Битрейт: 64 kb/s , Длительность: 00:00:29 , Размер: 227.8 kb

  • Paradigm
    Прослушать  Загружен: 19 Jun 2009
    Битрейт: 64 kb/s , Длительность: 00:00:29 , Размер: 227.6 kb

Биография Ani DiFranco:

Ani Difranco

Birth Name: Angela Marie Difranco
Pronounciation:
'ahn-knee,' not Annie
Birth Date: September 23rd, 1970
Born in Buffalo, New York
Genre:
Folk Rock
Alternative Rock
Label: Righteous Babe Records
Spouse:
Andrew Gilchrist (divorced)
Instruments Played:
Guitar

Билеты, концерты:

    Ani Difranco
    Thursday Apr 08, 2010, at 07:00 pm,
    Warehouse Live, at Houston, TX

    Ani Difranco
    Friday Apr 09, 2010, at 08:00 pm,
    Paramount Theatre - TX, at Austin, TX

    Ani Difranco
    Sunday Apr 11, 2010, at 08:00 pm,
    Granada Theater - TX, at Dallas, TX

    Ani DiFranco
    Tuesday Apr 13, 2010, at 07:00 pm,
    New Daisy Theatre, at Memphis, TN

    Ani Difranco
    Wednesday Apr 14, 2010, at 08:00 pm,
    The Pageant, at Saint Louis, MO

    Ani Difranco
    Friday Apr 16, 2010, at 08:00 pm,
    Beaumont Club, at Kansas City, MO

    Ani Difranco
    Saturday Apr 17, 2010, at 08:00 pm,
    Hoyt Sherman Auditorium, at Des Moines, IA

    Cheap Ani DiFranco tickets
    Sunday Apr 18, 2010, at 09:00 pm,
    The Slowdown, at Omaha, NE

    Ani Difranco
    Thursday Apr 22, 2010, at 08:00 pm,
    Ogden Theatre, at Denver, CO

    Ani Difranco
    Saturday Apr 24, 2010, at 08:00 pm,
    Mesa Theater & Club, at Grand Junction, CO

    Ani Difranco
    Sunday Apr 25, 2010, at 07:30 pm,
    Kingsbury Hall, at Salt Lake City, UT

    Ani Difranco
    Monday Apr 26, 2010, at 08:00 pm,
    Knitting Factory Concert House (formerly Big Easy Concert House), at Boise, ID

    Ani Difranco
    Saturday May 01, 2010, at 09:00 pm,
    Tipitinas, at New Orleans, LA

Альбомы Ani DiFranco: