Рингтоны Billy Joel:

Биография Billy Joel: Billy Joel

Birth Name: William Martin "Billy" Joel
Birth Date: May 9th, 1949
Born in Bronx, New York
Genres:
Piano Rock
Classical
Height:
5' 6" (1.67 m)
Spouses:
Katie Lee Joel (October 2nd, 2004 - present)
Christie Brinkley (March 23rd 1985 - August 25th 1994) (divorced)
Elizabeth Weber (1971 - 1982) (divorced)
Debut Album: Cold Spring Harbor (1971)
Famous Singles:
  • Исполнитель: Billy Joel
    Альбом: Bridge
    Год: 1986
    Getting Closer
    Прослушать  Загружен: 16 Jun 2009
    Битрейт: 64 kb/s , Длительность: 00:00:29 , Размер: 227.4 kb

  • Code Of Silence
    Прослушать  Загружен: 16 Jun 2009
    Битрейт: 64 kb/s , Длительность: 00:00:29 , Размер: 227.4 kb

  • Temptation
    Прослушать  Загружен: 16 Jun 2009
    Битрейт: 64 kb/s , Длительность: 00:00:29 , Размер: 227.4 kb

  • Big Man On Mulberry Street
    Прослушать  Загружен: 16 Jun 2009
    Битрейт: 64 kb/s , Длительность: 00:00:29 , Размер: 227.4 kb

  • Baby Grand
    Прослушать  Загружен: 16 Jun 2009
    Битрейт: 64 kb/s , Длительность: 00:00:29 , Размер: 227.4 kb

  • Modern Woman
    Прослушать  Загружен: 16 Jun 2009
    Битрейт: 64 kb/s , Длительность: 00:00:29 , Размер: 227.4 kb

  • A Matter Of Trust
    Прослушать  Загружен: 16 Jun 2009
    Битрейт: 64 kb/s , Длительность: 00:00:29 , Размер: 227.4 kb

  • This Is The Time
    Прослушать  Загружен: 16 Jun 2009
    Битрейт: 64 kb/s , Длительность: 00:00:29 , Размер: 227.4 kb

  • Running On Ice
    Прослушать  Загружен: 16 Jun 2009
    Битрейт: 64 kb/s , Длительность: 00:00:29 , Размер: 227.4 kb

  • Исполнитель: Billy Joel
    Альбом: Greatest Hits
    Год: 1973
    Piano Man
    Прослушать  Загружен: 13 Apr 2011
    Битрейт: 127 kb/s, Длительность: 00:00:28, Размер: 442.9 kb

Биография Billy Joel:

Billy Joel

Birth Name: William Martin "Billy" Joel
Birth Date: May 9th, 1949
Born in Bronx, New York
Genres:
Piano Rock
Classical
Height:
5' 6" (1.67 m)
Spouses:
Katie Lee Joel (October 2nd, 2004 - present)
Christie Brinkley (March 23rd 1985 - August 25th 1994) (divorced)
Elizabeth Weber (1971 - 1982) (divorced)
Debut Album: Cold Spring Harbor (1971)
Famous Singles:

Фотографии Billy Joel:

Билеты, концерты:

    Elton John&Billy Joel
    Wednesday Feb 03, 2010, at 07:30 pm,
    Key Arena, at Seattle, WA

    Elton John&Billy Joel
    Saturday Feb 06, 2010, at 07:30 pm,
    Key Arena, at Seattle, WA

    Elton John&Billy Joel
    Wednesday Feb 10, 2010, at 07:30 pm,
    Rose Garden, at Portland, OR

    Elton John&Billy Joel
    Saturday Feb 13, 2010, at 07:30 pm,
    Oracle Arena, at Oakland, CA

    Elton John&Billy Joel
    Tuesday Feb 16, 2010, at 07:30 pm,
    Hp Pavilion, at San Jose, CA

    Elton John&Billy Joel
    Friday Feb 19, 2010, at 07:30 pm,
    EnergySolutions Arena (formerly The Delta Center), at Salt Lake City, UT

    Elton John&Billy Joel
    Monday Feb 22, 2010, at 07:30 pm,
    Pepsi Center, at Denver, CO

    Cheap Elton John&Billy Joel tickets
    Thursday Feb 25, 2010, at 07:30 pm,
    Ford Center, at Oklahoma City, OK

    Elton John&Billy Joel
    Saturday Feb 27, 2010, at 07:30 pm,
    Sprint Center, at Kansas City, MO

    Elton John&Billy Joel
    Wednesday Mar 03, 2010, at 03:30 am,
    INTRUST Bank Arena, at Wichita, KS

    Elton John&Billy Joel
    Tuesday Mar 09, 2010, at 07:30 pm,
    HSBC Arena, at Buffalo, NY

    Elton John&Billy Joel
    Thursday Mar 11, 2010, at 07:30 pm,
    Times Union Center (formerly Pepsi Arena), at Albany, NY

Альбомы Billy Joel: