Рингтоны Britney Spears:

Биография Britney Spears: Britney Spears
Name: Britney Spears
Birth Name: Britney Jean Spears
Height: 5' 4"
Sex: Female
Nationality: American
Birth Date: December 2nd, 1981
Born in Kentwood, Louisiana, USA
Occupation: actress, musician
Education: Professional Performing Arts School in New York, New York
  • Исполнитель: Britney Spears
    Альбом: Blackout
    Год: 2007
    Gimme More(Ft. Lil' Wayne)(Bonus Track)
    Прослушать  Загружен: 19 Jun 2009
    Битрейт: 64 kb/s , Длительность: 00:00:29 , Размер: 227.8 kb

  • Everybody (Bonus Track)
    Прослушать  Загружен: 19 Jun 2009
    Битрейт: 64 kb/s , Длительность: 00:00:29 , Размер: 227.8 kb

  • Get Back (Bonus Track)
    Прослушать  Загружен: 19 Jun 2009
    Битрейт: 64 kb/s , Длительность: 00:00:29 , Размер: 227.8 kb

  • Why Should I Be Sad
    Прослушать  Загружен: 19 Jun 2009
    Битрейт: 64 kb/s , Длительность: 00:00:29 , Размер: 227.8 kb

  • Perfect Lover
    Прослушать  Загружен: 19 Jun 2009
    Битрейт: 64 kb/s , Длительность: 00:00:29 , Размер: 227.8 kb

  • Ooh Ooh Baby
    Прослушать  Загружен: 19 Jun 2009
    Битрейт: 64 kb/s , Длительность: 00:00:29 , Размер: 227.8 kb

  • Hot As Ice
    Прослушать  Загружен: 19 Jun 2009
    Битрейт: 64 kb/s , Длительность: 00:00:29 , Размер: 227.8 kb

  • Toy Soldier
    Прослушать  Загружен: 19 Jun 2009
    Битрейт: 64 kb/s , Длительность: 00:00:29 , Размер: 227.8 kb

  • Freakshow
    Прослушать  Загружен: 19 Jun 2009
    Битрейт: 64 kb/s , Длительность: 00:00:29 , Размер: 227.8 kb

  • Get Naked (I Got A Plan)
    Прослушать  Загружен: 19 Jun 2009
    Битрейт: 64 kb/s , Длительность: 00:00:29 , Размер: 227.8 kb

Биография Britney Spears:

Britney Spears
Name: Britney Spears
Birth Name: Britney Jean Spears
Height: 5' 4"
Sex: Female
Nationality: American
Birth Date: December 2nd, 1981
Born in Kentwood, Louisiana, USA
Occupation: actress, musician
Education: Professional Performing Arts School in New York, New York

Фотографии Britney Spears:

Билеты, концерты:

    Britney Spears
    Wednesday Jun 17, 2009, at 07:30 pm,
    Manchester Evening News Arena, at Manchester, MN

    Britney Spears
    Friday Jun 19, 2009, at 07:30 pm,
    The O2 - Dublin, at Dublin, DN

    Britney Spears
    Saturday Jun 20, 2009, at 07:30 pm,
    The O2 - Dublin, at Dublin, DN

    Britney Spears
    Saturday Jul 04, 2009, at 08:00 pm,
    Palais Omnisports - Bercy, at Paris, VP

    Britney Spears
    Sunday Jul 05, 2009, at 08:00 pm,
    Palais Omnisports - Bercy, at Paris, VP

    Britney Spears
    Monday Jul 06, 2009, at 08:00 pm,
    Palais Omnisports - Bercy, at Paris, VP

    Britney Spears
    Thursday Jul 09, 2009, at 08:00 pm,
    Antwerp Sportpaleis, at Merksem, AN

    Cheap Britney Spears tickets
    Sunday Jul 26, 2009, at 08:00 pm,
    O2 World, at Berlin, BE

    Britney Spears
    Thursday Aug 20, 2009, at 03:30 am,
    Copps Coliseum, at Hamilton, ON

    Britney Spears
    Friday Aug 21, 2009, at 03:30 am,
    Scotiabank Place (formerly Corel Centre), at Kanata, ON

    Britney Spears
    Monday Aug 24, 2009, at 08:00 pm,
    Madison Square Garden, at New York, NY

    Britney Spears
    Tuesday Aug 25, 2009, at 08:00 pm,
    Madison Square Garden, at New York, NY

    Britney Spears
    Saturday Aug 29, 2009, at 07:00 pm,
    TD Banknorth Garden (Fleet Center), at Boston, MA

    Britney Spears
    Sunday Aug 30, 2009, at 03:30 am,
    Wachovia Center, at Philadelphia, PA

    Britney Spears
    Tuesday Sep 01, 2009, at 03:30 am,
    Amway Arena (formerly TD Waterhouse Centre), at Orlando, FL

    Discount Britney Spears tickets
    Wednesday Sep 02, 2009, at 03:30 am,
    American Airlines Arena, at Miami, FL

    Britney Spears
    Friday Sep 04, 2009, at 03:30 am,
    Philips Arena, at Atlanta, GA

    Britney Spears
    Saturday Sep 05, 2009, at 03:30 am,
    Greensboro Coliseum, at Greensboro, NC

    Britney Spears
    Tuesday Sep 08, 2009, at 03:30 am,
    Palace Of Auburn Hills, at Auburn Hills, MI

    Britney Spears
    Wednesday Sep 09, 2009, at 03:30 am,
    Allstate Arena, at Rosemont, IL

    Britney Spears
    Friday Sep 11, 2009, at 03:30 am,
    Wells Fargo Arena - IA, at Des Moines, IA

    Britney Spears
    Saturday Sep 12, 2009, at 03:30 am,
    Alerus Center, at Grand Forks, ND

    Britney Spears
    Tuesday Sep 15, 2009, at 03:30 am,
    Bank Of Oklahoma Center, at Tulsa, OK

    Bargain Britney Spears tickets
    Wednesday Sep 16, 2009, at 03:30 am,
    Toyota Center - Tx, at Houston, TX

    Britney Spears
    Friday Sep 18, 2009, at 03:30 am,
    American Airlines Center, at Dallas, TX

    Britney Spears
    Saturday Sep 19, 2009, at 08:00 pm,
    Centurytel Center, at Bossier City, LA

    Britney Spears
    Monday Sep 21, 2009, at 08:00 pm,
    Don Haskins Center, at El Paso, TX

    Britney Spears
    Wednesday Sep 23, 2009, at 03:30 am,
    Staples Center, at Los Angeles, CA

    Britney Spears
    Saturday Sep 26, 2009, at 03:30 am,
    Mandalay Bay - Events Center, at Las Vegas, NV

    Britney Spears
    Sunday Sep 27, 2009, at 03:30 am,
    Mandalay Bay - Events Center, at Las Vegas, NV

Альбомы Britney Spears: