Рингтоны Busta Rhymes:

Биография Busta Rhymes: Busta Rhymes

Birth Name: Trevor Tahiem Smith, Jr.
Birth Date: May 20th, 1972
Born in Brooklyn, New York
Height: 6' 1" (1.86 m)
Education:
Uniondale High School
Genres:
East Coast hip hop
Name Game: Stage name originates from National Football League (NFL) football player George "Buster" Rhymes
Associated Acts:
Flip Mode Squad
Rah Digga
Leaders of the New School
  • Исполнитель: Busta Rhymes
    Альбом: Busta's Back
    Год: 2008
    Dont Touch Me Ft Big Daddy Kane Reek Da Villian Spliff Star The Game Lil Wayne & Nas
    Прослушать  Загружен: 19 Jun 2009
    Битрейт: 64 kb/s , Длительность: 00:00:29 , Размер: 227.4 kb

  • Its Over
    Прослушать  Загружен: 20 Jun 2009
    Битрейт: 64 kb/s , Длительность: 00:00:29 , Размер: 227.4 kb

  • Peter Rosenberg Interview
    Прослушать  Загружен: 20 Jun 2009
    Битрейт: 64 kb/s , Длительность: 00:00:29 , Размер: 227.4 kb

  • Get Busy Ft Spliff Star
    Прослушать  Загружен: 20 Jun 2009
    Битрейт: 64 kb/s , Длительность: 00:00:29 , Размер: 227.4 kb

  • Jackin 4 Beats 2008
    Прослушать  Загружен: 20 Jun 2009
    Битрейт: 64 kb/s , Длительность: 00:00:29 , Размер: 227.4 kb

  • Blackout
    Прослушать  Загружен: 19 Jun 2009
    Битрейт: 64 kb/s , Длительность: 00:00:29 , Размер: 227.4 kb

  • Fried Chicken With Nas
    Прослушать  Загружен: 19 Jun 2009
    Битрейт: 64 kb/s , Длительность: 00:00:29 , Размер: 227.4 kb

  • American Boy With Estelle
    Прослушать  Загружен: 19 Jun 2009
    Битрейт: 64 kb/s , Длительность: 00:00:29 , Размер: 227.4 kb

  • Head Banger With Alfamega
    Прослушать  Загружен: 19 Jun 2009
    Битрейт: 64 kb/s , Длительность: 00:00:29 , Размер: 227.4 kb

  • In The Ghetto Remix Ft Ludacris
    Прослушать  Загружен: 19 Jun 2009
    Битрейт: 64 kb/s , Длительность: 00:00:29 , Размер: 227.4 kb

Биография Busta Rhymes:

Busta Rhymes

Birth Name: Trevor Tahiem Smith, Jr.
Birth Date: May 20th, 1972
Born in Brooklyn, New York
Height: 6' 1" (1.86 m)
Education:
Uniondale High School
Genres:
East Coast hip hop
Name Game: Stage name originates from National Football League (NFL) football player George "Buster" Rhymes
Associated Acts:
Flip Mode Squad
Rah Digga
Leaders of the New School

Альбомы Busta Rhymes: