Рингтоны Elton John:

Биография Elton John: Elton John

Birth name: Reginald Kenneth Dwight
Birth Date:
March 25 1947
Nationality: British
Spouse:
Renate Blauel
(14 February 1984 - 1987) (divorced)
Name Game :
(Merging the names of saxophonist Elton Dean and Long John Baldry)
Nickname:
Sharon (given to him by Rod Stewart)
Height: 5' 7" (1.70 m)
Education :
Royal Academy of Music
GodFather' Name: 10 Children, including Brooklyn Beckham & Romeo Beckham (David and Victoria Beckham), Elizabeth Hurley's son Damian Charles
Worldwide Sales: Estimated at over 250 million albums.
Additional information:
Started to play the piano at four.
  • Исполнитель: Elton John
    Альбом: The Captain And The Kid
    Год: 2006
    Old 67
    Прослушать  Загружен: 22 Oct 2015
    Битрейт: 127 kb/s, Длительность: 00:00:02, Размер: 42.9 kb

  • Old 67
    Прослушать  Загружен: 22 Oct 2015
    Битрейт: 128 kb/s, Длительность: 00:00:29, Размер: 454.7 kb

  • Old 67
    Прослушать  Загружен: 22 Oct 2015
    Битрейт: 128 kb/s, Длительность: 00:00:29, Размер: 454.7 kb

  • Old 67
    Прослушать  Загружен: 19 Oct 2015
    Битрейт: 127 kb/s, Длительность: 00:00:12, Размер: 193.9 kb

  • Wouldn't Have You Any Other Way (NYC)
    Прослушать  Загружен: 20 Jun 2009
    Битрейт: 64 kb/s , Длительность: 00:00:29 , Размер: 227.6 kb

  • Just Like Noah's Ark
    Прослушать  Загружен: 19 Jun 2009
    Битрейт: 64 kb/s , Длительность: 00:00:29 , Размер: 227.6 kb

  • The Captain And The Kid
    Прослушать  Загружен: 19 Jun 2009
    Битрейт: 64 kb/s , Длительность: 00:00:29 , Размер: 227.6 kb

  • Old 67
    Прослушать  Загружен: 19 Jun 2009
    Битрейт: 64 kb/s , Длительность: 00:00:29 , Размер: 227.6 kb

  • Blues Never Fade Away
    Прослушать  Загружен: 19 Jun 2009
    Битрейт: 64 kb/s , Длительность: 00:00:29 , Размер: 227.8 kb

  • And The House Fell Down
    Прослушать  Загружен: 19 Jun 2009
    Битрейт: 64 kb/s , Длительность: 00:00:29 , Размер: 227.8 kb

Биография Elton John:

Elton John

Birth name: Reginald Kenneth Dwight
Birth Date:
March 25 1947
Nationality: British
Spouse:
Renate Blauel
(14 February 1984 - 1987) (divorced)
Name Game :
(Merging the names of saxophonist Elton Dean and Long John Baldry)
Nickname:
Sharon (given to him by Rod Stewart)
Height: 5' 7" (1.70 m)
Education :
Royal Academy of Music
GodFather' Name: 10 Children, including Brooklyn Beckham & Romeo Beckham (David and Victoria Beckham), Elizabeth Hurley's son Damian Charles
Worldwide Sales: Estimated at over 250 million albums.
Additional information:
Started to play the piano at four.

Фотографии Elton John:

Билеты, концерты:

    Elton John
    Tuesday Apr 06, 2010, at 08:00 pm,
    American Bank Center, at Corpus Christi, TX

    Elton John
    Friday Apr 09, 2010, at 08:00 pm,
    United Spirit Arena, at Lubbock, TX

    Elton John
    Saturday Apr 10, 2010, at 08:00 pm,
    Frank Erwin Center, at Austin, TX

    Elton John
    Thursday Apr 15, 2010, at 07:30 pm,
    Sears Centre Arena, at Hoffman Estates, IL

    Elton John
    Friday Apr 16, 2010, at 08:00 pm,
    Wells Fargo Arena - IA, at Des Moines, IA

    Elton John
    Saturday Apr 17, 2010, at 08:00 pm,
    Resch Center, at Green Bay, WI

    Elton John
    Saturday Apr 24, 2010, at 08:00 pm,
    Van Andel Arena, at Grand Rapids, MI

    Cheap Elton John tickets
    Sunday Apr 25, 2010, at 08:00 pm,
    Lucas County Arena, at Toledo, OH

    Elton John
    Wednesday Apr 28, 2010, at 08:00 pm,
    Clowes Memorial Hall, at Indianapolis, IN

    Elton John
    Friday Apr 30, 2010, at 08:00 pm,
    Sovereign Center, at Reading, PA

    Elton John
    Saturday May 01, 2010, at 08:00 pm,
    Covelli Centre (Formerly Chevrolet Centre), at Youngstown, OH

Альбомы Elton John: