Рингтоны Elvis Costello:

Биография Elvis Costello: Elvis Costello
Birth Date: August 25th, 1954 
Born in Paddington, City of London, England
Birth Name:
Declan Patrick MacManus
Member of:
Elvis Costello & Burt Bacharach
Anne Sofie Von Otter & Elvis Costello
Elvis Costello & Allen Toussaint
Elvis Costello & Richard Harvey
Elvis Costello & Steve Nieve
Elvis Costello & Bill Frisell
Elvis Costello & Marian McPartland
Elvis Costello & The Brodsky Quartet
Tony Bennett and Elvis Costello
Associated Acts:
Flip City
Clover
The Attractions
Afrodiziak
TKO Horns
The Confederates
The Dirty Dozen Brass Band
  • Исполнитель: Elvis Costello
    Альбом: This Year's Model (Deluxe Edition)
    Год: 2008
    Chemistry Class
    Прослушать  Загружен: 19 Jun 2009
    Битрейт: 64 kb/s , Длительность: 00:00:29 , Размер: 227.8 kb

  • Blame In On Cain
    Прослушать  Загружен: 19 Jun 2009
    Битрейт: 64 kb/s , Длительность: 00:00:29 , Размер: 227.6 kb

  • Miracle Man
    Прослушать  Загружен: 19 Jun 2009
    Битрейт: 64 kb/s , Длительность: 00:00:29 , Размер: 227.6 kb

  • Mystery Dance
    Прослушать  Загружен: 19 Jun 2009
    Битрейт: 64 kb/s , Длительность: 00:00:29 , Размер: 227.8 kb

  • Watching The Detectives
    Прослушать  Загружен: 19 Jun 2009
    Битрейт: 64 kb/s , Длительность: 00:00:29 , Размер: 227.6 kb

  • Lipstick Vogue
    Прослушать  Загружен: 19 Jun 2009
    Битрейт: 64 kb/s , Длительность: 00:00:29 , Размер: 227.6 kb

  • You Belong To Me
    Прослушать  Загружен: 19 Jun 2009
    Битрейт: 64 kb/s , Длительность: 00:00:29 , Размер: 227.6 kb

  • Radio, Radio
    Прослушать  Загружен: 19 Jun 2009
    Битрейт: 64 kb/s , Длительность: 00:00:29 , Размер: 227.6 kb

  • Little Triggers
    Прослушать  Загружен: 19 Jun 2009
    Битрейт: 64 kb/s , Длительность: 00:00:29 , Размер: 227.6 kb

  • Hand In Hand
    Прослушать  Загружен: 19 Jun 2009
    Битрейт: 64 kb/s , Длительность: 00:00:29 , Размер: 227.6 kb

Биография Elvis Costello:

Elvis Costello
Birth Date: August 25th, 1954 
Born in Paddington, City of London, England
Birth Name:
Declan Patrick MacManus
Member of:
Elvis Costello & Burt Bacharach
Anne Sofie Von Otter & Elvis Costello
Elvis Costello & Allen Toussaint
Elvis Costello & Richard Harvey
Elvis Costello & Steve Nieve
Elvis Costello & Bill Frisell
Elvis Costello & Marian McPartland
Elvis Costello & The Brodsky Quartet
Tony Bennett and Elvis Costello
Associated Acts:
Flip City
Clover
The Attractions
Afrodiziak
TKO Horns
The Confederates
The Dirty Dozen Brass Band

Билеты, концерты:

    Elvis Costello
    Wednesday Apr 07, 2010, at 08:00 pm,
    UC Davis - Mondavi Center, at Davis, CA

    Elvis Costello
    Thursday Apr 08, 2010, at 08:00 pm,
    Napa Valley Opera House, at Napa, CA

    Elvis Costello
    Friday Apr 09, 2010, at 07:30 pm,
    Scottsdale Center, at Scottsdale, AZ

    Elvis Costello
    Sunday Apr 11, 2010, at 08:00 pm,
    Balboa Theatre, at San Diego, CA

    Elvis Costello
    Monday Apr 12, 2010, at 08:00 pm,
    Cohan Center Performing Arts Center, at San Luis Obispo, CA

    Elvis Costello
    Tuesday Apr 13, 2010, at 08:00 pm,
    Arlington Theatre, at Santa Barbara, CA

    Elvis Costello
    Friday Apr 16, 2010, at 09:00 pm,
    Caesars Atlantic City, at Atlantic City, NJ

    Cheap Elvis Costello tickets
    Tuesday Apr 20, 2010, at 07:30 pm,
    Orpheum Theatre - MA, at Boston, MA

    Elvis Costello
    Thursday Apr 22, 2010, at 09:00 pm,
    Warner Theatre - DC, at Washington, DC

    Elvis Costello
    Friday Apr 23, 2010, at 08:00 pm,
    United Palace Theatre, at New York, NY

    Elvis Costello
    Saturday Apr 24, 2010, at 08:00 pm,
    The National, at Richmond, VA

    Elvis Costello
    Monday Apr 26, 2010, at 07:30 pm,
    The Tabernacle - GA, at Atlanta, GA

    Elvis Costello
    Tuesday Apr 27, 2010, at 08:00 pm,
    Florida Theatre Jacksonville, at Jacksonville, FL

    Elvis Costello
    Friday May 28, 2010, at 08:00 pm,
    Meyerson Symphony Center, at Dallas, TX

    Elvis Costello
    Saturday May 29, 2010, at 08:00 pm,
    Meyerson Symphony Center, at Dallas, TX

Альбомы Elvis Costello: