Рингтоны Elvis Presley:

Биография Elvis Presley: Elvis Presley
Name: Elvis Presley
Birth Name: Elvis Aron Presley
Height: 6'
Sex: Male
Nationality: American
Birth Date: January 8th, 1935
Born in Tupelo, Mississippi, USA
Occupation: composer, singer, actor
Place of Death: August 16th, 1977
Date of death: Memphis, Tennessee, USA
  • Исполнитель: Elvis Presley
    Альбом: Elvis 2nd To None
    Год: 2005
    Rubberneckin (Paul Oakenfold
    Прослушать  Загружен: 26 Dec 2012
    Битрейт: 128 kb/s, Длительность: 00:00:09, Размер: 149.0 kb

  • Thats All Right
    Прослушать  Загружен: 24 Jan 2012
    Битрейт: 128 kb/s, Длительность: 00:00:29, Размер: 455.1 kb

  • Promised Land
    Прослушать  Загружен: 02 Jul 2011
    Битрейт: 127 kb/s, Длительность: 00:00:29, Размер: 454.3 kb

  • Always On My Mind
    Прослушать  Загружен: 15 Apr 2011
    Битрейт: 127 kb/s, Длительность: 00:00:29, Размер: 454.3 kb

  • Blue Suede Shoes
    Прослушать  Загружен: 04 Nov 2010
    Битрейт: 128 kb/s, Длительность: 00:00:29, Размер: 454.7 kb

  • I Forgot To Remember To Forget
    Прослушать  Загружен: 19 Mar 2010
    Битрейт: 127 kb/s, Длительность: 00:00:29, Размер: 455.5 kb

  • Blue Suede Shoes
    Прослушать  Загружен: 19 Mar 2010
    Битрейт: 128 kb/s, Длительность: 00:00:29, Размер: 454.7 kb

  • Promised Land
    Прослушать  Загружен: 19 Mar 2010
    Битрейт: 127 kb/s, Длительность: 00:00:29, Размер: 454.3 kb

  • Trouble
    Прослушать  Загружен: 19 Mar 2010
    Битрейт: 128 kb/s, Длительность: 00:00:29, Размер: 454.7 kb

  • Mean Woman Blues
    Прослушать  Загружен: 19 Mar 2010
    Битрейт: 128 kb/s, Длительность: 00:00:29, Размер: 454.7 kb

Биография Elvis Presley:

Elvis Presley
Name: Elvis Presley
Birth Name: Elvis Aron Presley
Height: 6'
Sex: Male
Nationality: American
Birth Date: January 8th, 1935
Born in Tupelo, Mississippi, USA
Occupation: composer, singer, actor
Place of Death: August 16th, 1977
Date of death: Memphis, Tennessee, USA

Фотографии Elvis Presley:

Билеты, концерты:

    Elvis Perkins In Dearland
    Tuesday Jun 16, 2009, at 07:00 pm,
    The Basement, at Columbus, OH

    Elvis Costello
    Tuesday Jun 16, 2009, at 07:30 pm,
    Ryman Auditorium, at Nashville, TN

    Rock And Roll Is Here To Stay Don 'Elvis' Solice
    Tuesday Jun 16, 2009, at 08:00 pm,
    Branson Star Theatre, at Branson, MO

    Rock And Roll Is Here To Stay Don 'Elvis' Solice
    Wednesday Jun 17, 2009, at 08:00 pm,
    Branson Star Theatre, at Branson, MO

    Telluride Bluegrass Festival
    Thursday Jun 18, 2009, at 10:00 am,
    Town Park Telluride, at Telluride, CO

    Rock And Roll Is Here To Stay Don 'Elvis' Solice
    Thursday Jun 18, 2009, at 08:00 pm,
    Branson Star Theatre, at Branson, MO

    Rock And Roll Is Here To Stay Don 'Elvis' Solice
    Friday Jun 19, 2009, at 08:00 pm,
    Branson Star Theatre, at Branson, MO

    Cheap Rock And Roll Is Here To Stay Don 'Elvis' Solice tickets
    Saturday Jun 20, 2009, at 08:00 pm,
    Branson Star Theatre, at Branson, MO

    Rock And Roll Is Here To Stay Don 'Elvis' Solice
    Tuesday Jun 23, 2009, at 08:00 pm,
    Branson Star Theatre, at Branson, MO

    Rock And Roll Is Here To Stay Don 'Elvis' Solice
    Wednesday Jun 24, 2009, at 08:00 pm,
    Branson Star Theatre, at Branson, MO

    Rock And Roll Is Here To Stay Don 'Elvis' Solice
    Thursday Jun 25, 2009, at 08:00 pm,
    Branson Star Theatre, at Branson, MO

    Rock And Roll Is Here To Stay Don 'Elvis' Solice
    Friday Jun 26, 2009, at 08:00 pm,
    Branson Star Theatre, at Branson, MO

    Rock And Roll Is Here To Stay Don 'Elvis' Solice
    Saturday Jun 27, 2009, at 08:00 pm,
    Branson Star Theatre, at Branson, MO

    Rock And Roll Is Here To Stay Don 'Elvis' Solice
    Tuesday Jun 30, 2009, at 08:00 pm,
    Branson Star Theatre, at Branson, MO

    Rock And Roll Is Here To Stay Don 'Elvis' Solice
    Wednesday Jul 01, 2009, at 08:00 pm,
    Branson Star Theatre, at Branson, MO

    Discount Rock And Roll Is Here To Stay Don 'Elvis' Solice tickets
    Thursday Jul 02, 2009, at 08:00 pm,
    Branson Star Theatre, at Branson, MO

    Rock And Roll Is Here To Stay Don 'Elvis' Solice
    Friday Jul 03, 2009, at 08:00 pm,
    Branson Star Theatre, at Branson, MO

    Rock And Roll Is Here To Stay Don 'Elvis' Solice
    Saturday Jul 04, 2009, at 08:00 pm,
    Branson Star Theatre, at Branson, MO

    Rock And Roll Is Here To Stay Don 'Elvis' Solice
    Tuesday Jul 07, 2009, at 08:00 pm,
    Branson Star Theatre, at Branson, MO

    Rock And Roll Is Here To Stay Don 'Elvis' Solice
    Wednesday Jul 08, 2009, at 08:00 pm,
    Branson Star Theatre, at Branson, MO

    Elvis Story
    Wednesday Jul 08, 2009, at 08:30 pm,
    Letoile Quartier Dix30, at Brossard, QC

    Rock And Roll Is Here To Stay Don 'Elvis' Solice
    Thursday Jul 09, 2009, at 08:00 pm,
    Branson Star Theatre, at Branson, MO

    Elvis Story
    Thursday Jul 09, 2009, at 08:30 pm,
    Letoile Quartier Dix30, at Brossard, QC

    Bargain Rock And Roll Is Here To Stay Don 'Elvis' Solice tickets
    Friday Jul 10, 2009, at 08:00 pm,
    Branson Star Theatre, at Branson, MO

    Elvis Story
    Friday Jul 10, 2009, at 08:30 pm,
    Letoile Quartier Dix30, at Brossard, QC

    Elvis Costello
    Friday Jul 10, 2009, at 09:00 pm,
    The Show - Agua Caliente Casino, at Rancho Mirage, CA

    Rock And Roll Is Here To Stay Don 'Elvis' Solice
    Saturday Jul 11, 2009, at 08:00 pm,
    Branson Star Theatre, at Branson, MO

    Elvis Story
    Saturday Jul 11, 2009, at 08:30 pm,
    Letoile Quartier Dix30, at Brossard, QC

    Elvis Story
    Sunday Jul 12, 2009, at 08:30 pm,
    Letoile Quartier Dix30, at Brossard, QC

    Rock And Roll Is Here To Stay Don 'Elvis' Solice
    Tuesday Jul 14, 2009, at 08:00 pm,
    Branson Star Theatre, at Branson, MO

Альбомы Elvis Presley: