Рингтоны Estelle:

Биография Estelle: Estelle

Birth Name: Estelle Swaray
Birth Date: January 18th, 1980
Born in West London, London, England
Genres:
R&B
Hip Hop

Биография Estelle:

Estelle

Birth Name: Estelle Swaray
Birth Date: January 18th, 1980
Born in West London, London, England
Genres:
R&B
Hip Hop

Альбомы Estelle: