Рингтоны Fabolous:

Биография Fabolous: Fabolous
Artist Name: Fabolous
Real Name: John Jackson
Nickname:
The Kid
Ghetto Fab
Height: 5' 11" (1.80 m)
Genre(s): Hip Hop, R&B
Born in Brooklyn, New York
Birth Date: November 18th, 1977

Биография Fabolous:

Fabolous
Artist Name: Fabolous
Real Name: John Jackson
Nickname:
The Kid
Ghetto Fab
Height: 5' 11" (1.80 m)
Genre(s): Hip Hop, R&B
Born in Brooklyn, New York
Birth Date: November 18th, 1977

Альбомы Fabolous:

  • Альбом: From Nothin' To Somethin'
    Год: 2007
    Композиции: 15

    • Альбом: Real Talk
      Год: 2004
      Композиции: 18

      • Альбом: Street Dreams
        Год: 2003
        Композиции: 20

        Даты концертов:

          Hot 93.7 Jingle Jam
          Thursday Dec 03, 2009, at 07:00 pm,
          XL Center - (Formerly Hartford Civic Center), at Hartford, CT

          KIIS Jingle Ball Taylor Swift Fabolous&The Ting Tings
          Saturday Dec 05, 2009, at 07:00 pm,
          Nokia Theatre Live - LA, at Los Angeles, CA

          Fabolous
          Tuesday Dec 08, 2009, at 07:00 pm,
          House Of Blues - Dallas, at Dallas, TX

          Fabolous
          Wednesday Dec 09, 2009, at 07:00 pm,
          House Of Blues - Houston, at Houston, TX

          Fabolous
          Saturday Dec 12, 2009, at 08:00 pm,
          The Fillmore At Irving Plaza - New York City, at New York, NY

        Последние загруженные рингтоны:

        Got That Work
        Битрейт: 128 kb/s, Длина: 00:00:23, Размер: 368.6 kb
        Дата: 30 Jul 2012

        Young´n
        Битрейт: 128 kb/s, Длина: 00:00:01, Размер: 19.6 kb
        Дата: 23 Oct 2011

        My Time Ft. Jeremih
        Битрейт: 128 kb/s, Длина: 00:03:35, Размер: 3365.7 kb
        Дата: 30 Jul 2011

        Thats Not Love (Ft. Lil Wayne)
        Битрейт: 128 kb/s, Длина: 00:00:48, Размер: 751.4 kb
        Дата: 23 May 2011

        You Be Killin Em Lyrics
        Битрейт: 127 kb/s, Длина: 00:03:31, Размер: 3297.5 kb
        Дата: 10 Mar 2011

        In The Morning
        Битрейт: 128 kb/s, Длина: 00:03:06, Размер: 2911.8 kb
        Дата: 14 Jan 2011

        Im Raw
        Битрейт: 128 kb/s, Длина: 00:02:58, Размер: 2782.0 kb
        Дата: 17 Jul 2010

        Baby Don't Go Ft. Jermaine Dup
        Битрейт: 128 kb/s, Длина: 00:03:41, Размер: 3463.7 kb
        Дата: 10 Mar 2010

        Ima Do It
        Битрейт: 128 kb/s, Длина: 00:03:59, Размер: 3745.3 kb
        Дата: 16 Feb 2010

        Imma Do It
        Битрейт: 64 kb/s, Длина: 00:00:14, Размер: 110.8 kb
        Дата: 24 Nov 2009