Рингтоны Frida:

Биография Frida: Frida
Birth Date: November 15th, 1945 
Born in Bjorkasen, Nordland, Norway
Birth Name:
Anni-Frid Synni Lyngstad
Member of:
ABBA, Balavoine & Frida
Associated Acts:
Phil Collins
B.A. Robertson
  • Исполнитель: Frida
    Альбом: Frida
    Год: 2002
    Burn It Blue
    Прослушать  Загружен: 18 Jun 2009
    Битрейт: 64 kb/s , Длительность: 00:00:29 , Размер: 227.6 kb

  • Elliot Goldenthal / Burning Bed
    Прослушать  Загружен: 18 Jun 2009
    Битрейт: 64 kb/s , Длительность: 00:00:29 , Размер: 227.6 kb

  • Elliot Goldenthal / Coyoacбn And Variations
    Прослушать  Загружен: 17 Jun 2009
    Битрейт: 64 kb/s , Длительность: 00:00:29 , Размер: 227.6 kb

  • Elliot Goldenthal / The Departure
    Прослушать  Загружен: 17 Jun 2009
    Битрейт: 64 kb/s , Длительность: 00:00:29 , Размер: 227.6 kb

  • Trio/Marimberos / Viva La Vida
    Прослушать  Загружен: 17 Jun 2009
    Битрейт: 64 kb/s , Длительность: 00:00:29 , Размер: 227.6 kb

  • Elliot Goldenthal / Still Life
    Прослушать  Загружен: 17 Jun 2009
    Битрейт: 64 kb/s , Длительность: 00:00:29 , Размер: 227.6 kb

  • Lila Downs / Estrella Oscura
    Прослушать  Загружен: 17 Jun 2009
    Битрейт: 64 kb/s , Длительность: 00:00:29 , Размер: 227.6 kb

  • Chavela Vargas / La Llorona
    Прослушать  Загружен: 17 Jun 2009
    Битрейт: 64 kb/s , Длительность: 00:00:29 , Размер: 227.6 kb

  • Elliot Goldenthal / Portrait Of Lupe
    Прослушать  Загружен: 18 Jun 2009
    Битрейт: 64 kb/s , Длительность: 00:00:29 , Размер: 227.6 kb

  • Elliot Goldenthal / La Cavalera
    Прослушать  Загружен: 18 Jun 2009
    Битрейт: 64 kb/s , Длительность: 00:00:29 , Размер: 227.6 kb

Биография Frida:

Frida
Birth Date: November 15th, 1945 
Born in Bjorkasen, Nordland, Norway
Birth Name:
Anni-Frid Synni Lyngstad
Member of:
ABBA, Balavoine & Frida
Associated Acts:
Phil Collins
B.A. Robertson

Альбомы Frida:

  • Альбом: Frida
    Год: 2002
    Композиции: 21