Рингтоны Garth Brooks:

Биография Garth Brooks: Garth Brooks
Artist Name: Garth Brooks
Real Name: Troyal Garth Brooks
Birth Date: February 7th, 1962
Born in Tulsa, Oklahoma
Genre(s): Country
Height: 6' 1" (1.85 m)
Education:
Yukon High School in Yukon, Oklahoma.
Oklahoma State University on a javelin throwing scholarship. (Advertising Degree)
Spouse
Trisha Yearwood (10 December 2005 - present)
Sandy Mahl (24 May 1986 - 17 December 2001) (divorced) 3 children
Father' Name:
Ray Brooks worked as a draughtsman for an oil company
  • Исполнитель: Garth Brooks
    Альбом: The Hits
    Год: 1988
    Two Of A Kind, Workin On A Fu
    Прослушать  Загружен: 19 Oct 2016
    Битрейт: 127 kb/s, Длительность: 00:00:29, Размер: 454.3 kb

  • Исполнитель: Garth Brooks
    Альбом: The Ultimate Hits CD2
    Год: 2007
    Callin Baton Rouge
    Прослушать  Загружен: 20 Aug 2012
    Битрейт: 128 kb/s, Длительность: 00:00:29, Размер: 454.7 kb

  • Leave A Light On (Bonus Track)
    Прослушать  Загружен: 20 Jun 2009
    Битрейт: 64 kb/s , Длительность: 00:00:29 , Размер: 227.6 kb

  • Wrapped Up In You
    Прослушать  Загружен: 19 Jun 2009
    Битрейт: 64 kb/s , Длительность: 00:00:29 , Размер: 227.6 kb

  • Rodeo
    Прослушать  Загружен: 19 Jun 2009
    Битрейт: 64 kb/s , Длительность: 00:00:29 , Размер: 227.6 kb

  • The Change
    Прослушать  Загружен: 19 Jun 2009
    Битрейт: 64 kb/s , Длительность: 00:00:29 , Размер: 227.8 kb

  • American Honky-Tonk Bar Association
    Прослушать  Загружен: 19 Jun 2009
    Битрейт: 64 kb/s , Длительность: 00:00:29 , Размер: 227.6 kb

  • Standing Outside The Fire
    Прослушать  Загружен: 19 Jun 2009
    Битрейт: 64 kb/s , Длительность: 00:00:29 , Размер: 227.6 kb

  • When You Come Back To Me Again
    Прослушать  Загружен: 19 Jun 2009
    Битрейт: 64 kb/s , Длительность: 00:00:29 , Размер: 227.6 kb

  • What She's Doing Now
    Прослушать  Загружен: 19 Jun 2009
    Битрейт: 64 kb/s , Длительность: 00:00:29 , Размер: 227.6 kb

Биография Garth Brooks:

Garth Brooks
Artist Name: Garth Brooks
Real Name: Troyal Garth Brooks
Birth Date: February 7th, 1962
Born in Tulsa, Oklahoma
Genre(s): Country
Height: 6' 1" (1.85 m)
Education:
Yukon High School in Yukon, Oklahoma.
Oklahoma State University on a javelin throwing scholarship. (Advertising Degree)
Spouse
Trisha Yearwood (10 December 2005 - present)
Sandy Mahl (24 May 1986 - 17 December 2001) (divorced) 3 children
Father' Name:
Ray Brooks worked as a draughtsman for an oil company

Фотографии Garth Brooks:

Альбомы Garth Brooks: