Рингтоны JAY-Z:

Биография JAY-Z: Jay-Z
Name: Jay-Z
Birth Name: Shawn Corey Carter
Sex: Male
Nationality: American
Birth Date: December 4th, 1969
Born in Brooklyn, New York, USA
  • Исполнитель: JAY-Z
    Альбом: Reasonable Doubt
    Год: 1996
    DEvils
    Прослушать  Загружен: 08 Apr 2012
    Битрейт: 128 kb/s, Длительность: 00:00:22, Размер: 356.7 kb

  • DEvils
    Прослушать  Загружен: 08 Apr 2012
    Битрейт: 128 kb/s, Длительность: 00:00:09, Размер: 151.8 kb

  • Politics As Usual
    Прослушать  Загружен: 15 Jan 2012
    Битрейт: 127 kb/s, Длительность: 00:00:19, Размер: 308.2 kb

  • Feelin It (feat. Mecca)
    Прослушать  Загружен: 29 Aug 2009
    Битрейт: 64 kb/s, Длительность: 00:00:08, Размер: 67.3 kb

  • Feelin' It (feat. Mecca)
    Прослушать  Загружен: 09 Jul 2009
    Битрейт: 63 kb/s, Длительность: 00:00:28, Размер: 221.4 kb

  • Can't Knock The Hustle (Fools Paradise Remix) (feat. Meli'sa Morgan)
    Прослушать  Загружен: 19 Jun 2009
    Битрейт: 64 kb/s , Длительность: 00:00:29 , Размер: 227.4 kb

  • Bring It On (feat. Big Jaz & Sauce Money)
    Прослушать  Загружен: 19 Jun 2009
    Битрейт: 64 kb/s , Длительность: 00:00:29 , Размер: 227.4 kb

  • Can't Knock The Hustle (feat. Mary J. Blidge)
    Прослушать  Загружен: 19 Jun 2009
    Битрейт: 64 kb/s , Длительность: 00:00:29 , Размер: 227.4 kb

  • Regrets
    Прослушать  Загружен: 19 Jun 2009
    Битрейт: 64 kb/s , Длительность: 00:00:29 , Размер: 227.4 kb

  • Cashmere Thoughts
    Прослушать  Загружен: 19 Jun 2009
    Битрейт: 64 kb/s , Длительность: 00:00:29 , Размер: 227.4 kb

Биография JAY-Z:

Jay-Z
Name: Jay-Z
Birth Name: Shawn Corey Carter
Sex: Male
Nationality: American
Birth Date: December 4th, 1969
Born in Brooklyn, New York, USA

Фотографии JAY-Z:

Альбомы JAY-Z: