Рингтоны Jibbs:

Биография Jibbs: Jibbs

Birth Name: Jovan Kampbell
Birth Date: November 13th, 1990
Born in St. Louis, Missouri
Genre:
Rap
  • Исполнитель: Jibbs
    Альбом: Jibbs Featuring Jibbs
    Год: 2006
    Firr Az That Thang
    Прослушать  Загружен: 19 Jun 2009
    Битрейт: 64 kb/s , Длительность: 00:00:29 , Размер: 227.6 kb

  • Bring It Back
    Прослушать  Загружен: 20 Jun 2009
    Битрейт: 64 kb/s , Длительность: 00:00:29 , Размер: 227.8 kb

  • I'm A Rhino
    Прослушать  Загружен: 20 Jun 2009
    Битрейт: 64 kb/s , Длительность: 00:00:29 , Размер: 227.6 kb

  • Go Too Far (Feat. Melody Thornton Of The Pussycat Dolls)
    Прослушать  Загружен: 20 Jun 2009
    Битрейт: 64 kb/s , Длительность: 00:00:29 , Размер: 227.6 kb

  • Go Gurl
    Прослушать  Загружен: 20 Jun 2009
    Битрейт: 64 kb/s , Длительность: 00:00:29 , Размер: 227.6 kb

  • Hood
    Прослушать  Загружен: 19 Jun 2009
    Битрейт: 64 kb/s , Длительность: 00:00:29 , Размер: 227.6 kb

  • King Kong (Feat. Chamillionaire)
    Прослушать  Загружен: 19 Jun 2009
    Битрейт: 64 kb/s , Длительность: 00:00:29 , Размер: 227.6 kb

  • Let's Be Real (Feat. J. Valentine)
    Прослушать  Загружен: 19 Jun 2009
    Битрейт: 64 kb/s , Длительность: 00:00:29 , Размер: 227.6 kb

  • Big Big Kid
    Прослушать  Загружен: 19 Jun 2009
    Битрейт: 64 kb/s , Длительность: 00:00:29 , Размер: 227.8 kb

  • Chain Hang Low
    Прослушать  Загружен: 19 Jun 2009
    Битрейт: 64 kb/s , Длительность: 00:00:29 , Размер: 227.8 kb

Биография Jibbs:

Jibbs

Birth Name: Jovan Kampbell
Birth Date: November 13th, 1990
Born in St. Louis, Missouri
Genre:
Rap

Альбомы Jibbs: