Рингтоны Joan Armatrading:

Биография Joan Armatrading: Joan Armatrading
Birth Date: December 9th, 1950 
Born in Basseterre, Saint Kitts and Nevis
Birth Name: Joan Anita Barbara Armatrading
Genres:
Singer/Songwriter
Folk
Alternative Rock
Blues
  • Исполнитель: Joan Armatrading
    Альбом: Secret Secrets
    Год: 1985
    Strange
    Прослушать  Загружен: 20 Jun 2009
    Битрейт: 64 kb/s , Длительность: 00:00:29 , Размер: 227.6 kb

  • One Night
    Прослушать  Загружен: 20 Jun 2009
    Битрейт: 64 kb/s , Длительность: 00:00:29 , Размер: 227.6 kb

  • Secret Secrets
    Прослушать  Загружен: 20 Jun 2009
    Битрейт: 64 kb/s , Длительность: 00:00:29 , Размер: 227.6 kb

  • Friends Not Lovers
    Прослушать  Загружен: 20 Jun 2009
    Битрейт: 64 kb/s , Длительность: 00:00:29 , Размер: 227.4 kb

  • Thinking Man
    Прослушать  Загружен: 19 Jun 2009
    Битрейт: 64 kb/s , Длительность: 00:00:06 , Размер: 48.6 kb

  • Love By You
    Прослушать  Загружен: 19 Jun 2009
    Битрейт: 64 kb/s , Длительность: 00:00:20 , Размер: 159.4 kb

  • Talking To The Wall
    Прослушать  Загружен: 19 Jun 2009
    Битрейт: 64 kb/s , Длительность: 00:00:29 , Размер: 227.6 kb

  • Moves
    Прослушать  Загружен: 19 Jun 2009
    Битрейт: 64 kb/s , Длительность: 00:00:29 , Размер: 227.6 kb

  • Temptation
    Прослушать  Загружен: 19 Jun 2009
    Битрейт: 64 kb/s , Длительность: 00:00:29 , Размер: 227.6 kb

  • Persona Grata
    Прослушать  Загружен: 20 Jun 2009
    Битрейт: 64 kb/s , Длительность: 00:00:29 , Размер: 227.6 kb

Биография Joan Armatrading:

Joan Armatrading
Birth Date: December 9th, 1950 
Born in Basseterre, Saint Kitts and Nevis
Birth Name: Joan Anita Barbara Armatrading
Genres:
Singer/Songwriter
Folk
Alternative Rock
Blues

Билеты, концерты:

    Joan Armatrading
    Wednesday Mar 31, 2010, at 07:30 pm,
    Plymouth Pavillion, at Plymouth, PM

    Joan Armatrading
    Thursday Apr 01, 2010, at 07:30 pm,
    Cheltenham Town Hall, at Cheltenham, GC

    Joan Armatrading
    Friday Apr 02, 2010, at 07:30 pm,
    St. Davids Hall, at Cardiff, CA

    Joan Armatrading
    Wednesday Apr 07, 2010, at 07:30 pm,
    Derby Assembly Room, at Derby, DE

    Joan Armatrading
    Thursday Apr 08, 2010, at 07:30 pm,
    Royal Norwich Theatre, at Norwich, NF

    Joan Armatrading
    Friday Apr 09, 2010, at 07:30 pm,
    Corn Exchange Cambridge, at Cambridge, CM

    Joan Armatrading
    Saturday Apr 10, 2010, at 07:30 pm,
    Royal and Derngate, at Northampton, NA

    Cheap Joan Armatrading tickets
    Monday Apr 12, 2010, at 07:00 pm,
    Royal Albert Hall, at London, GL

    Joan Armatrading
    Tuesday Apr 13, 2010, at 07:30 pm,
    Brighton Concert Hall, at Brighton, BH

    Joan Armatrading
    Thursday Apr 15, 2010, at 07:30 pm,
    The Anvil, at Basingstoke, HA

    Joan Armatrading
    Saturday Apr 17, 2010, at 07:30 pm,
    Philharmonic Hall, at Liverpool, LV

    Joan Armatrading
    Sunday Apr 18, 2010, at 07:30 pm,
    Leeds Grand Theatre, at Leeds, LS

    Joan Armatrading
    Monday Apr 19, 2010, at 07:30 pm,
    De Montfort Hall, at Leicester, LC

    Joan Armatrading
    Tuesday Apr 20, 2010, at 07:30 pm,
    Colston Hall, at Bristol, BS

    Joan Armatrading
    Thursday Apr 22, 2010, at 07:30 pm,
    Llandudno Arena - Venue Cymru, at Llandudno, CW

    Discount Joan Armatrading tickets
    Saturday Apr 24, 2010, at 07:30 pm,
    Ulster Hall - Belfast, at Ulster, BF

    Joan Armatrading
    Monday Apr 26, 2010, at 07:30 pm,
    Royal Concert Hall Glasgow, at Glasgow, GG

    Joan Armatrading
    Tuesday Apr 27, 2010, at 07:30 pm,
    Aberdeen Music Hall, at Aberdeen, AR

    Joan Armatrading
    Wednesday Apr 28, 2010, at 07:30 pm,
    Queens Hall, at Edinburgh, EB

    Joan Armatrading
    Thursday Apr 29, 2010, at 07:30 pm,
    The Sage, at Gateshead, GH

    Joan Armatrading
    Saturday May 01, 2010, at 07:30 pm,
    Birmingham Symphony Hall - UK, at Birmingham, BI

    Joan Armatrading
    Sunday May 02, 2010, at 07:30 pm,
    New Theatre - Oxford, at Oxford, OX

    Joan Armatrading
    Monday May 03, 2010, at 07:30 pm,
    Dorking Halls Theatre, at Dorking, SR

    Bargain Joan Armatrading tickets
    Tuesday May 04, 2010, at 07:30 pm,
    Bridgewater Hall, at Manchester, MN

    Joan Armatrading
    Sunday May 09, 2010, at 07:00 pm,
    Harrogate International Centre, at Harrogate, NY

    Joan Armatrading
    Friday May 14, 2010, at 07:00 pm,
    Leas Cliff Hall, at Folkestone, KE

Альбомы Joan Armatrading: