Рингтоны Johnny Cash:

Биография Johnny Cash: Johnny Cash
Real Name: J. R. Cash
Height: 6' 2" (1.88 m)
Nickname: Man In Black
Sex: Male
Nationality: American
Born: February 26th, 1932
Born in Kingsland, Arkansas
Raised In: Dyess, Arkansas
Trademark: deep, distinctive voice; all black clothing.
Siblings: older brother Jack died in an accident with a whirling table saw in 1944
  • Исполнитель: Johnny Cash
    Альбом: The Definitive Collection
    Год: 2008
    The Wanderer With U2
    Прослушать  Загружен: 20 Jun 2009
    Битрейт: 64 kb/s , Длительность: 00:00:29 , Размер: 227.8 kb

  • Wanted Man
    Прослушать  Загружен: 20 Jun 2009
    Битрейт: 64 kb/s , Длительность: 00:00:29 , Размер: 227.6 kb

  • Goin' By The Book
    Прослушать  Загружен: 20 Jun 2009
    Битрейт: 64 kb/s , Длительность: 00:00:29 , Размер: 227.6 kb

  • Hey Porter
    Прослушать  Загружен: 19 Jun 2009
    Битрейт: 64 kb/s , Длительность: 00:00:29 , Размер: 227.8 kb

  • Family Bible
    Прослушать  Загружен: 19 Jun 2009
    Битрейт: 64 kb/s , Длительность: 00:00:29 , Размер: 227.8 kb

  • Cats In The Cradle
    Прослушать  Загружен: 19 Jun 2009
    Битрейт: 64 kb/s , Длительность: 00:00:29 , Размер: 227.6 kb

  • That Old Wheel With Hank Williams Jr.
    Прослушать  Загружен: 19 Jun 2009
    Битрейт: 64 kb/s , Длительность: 00:00:29 , Размер: 227.6 kb

  • Where Did We Go Right With June Carter & The Carter Family
    Прослушать  Загружен: 19 Jun 2009
    Битрейт: 64 kb/s , Длительность: 00:00:29 , Размер: 227.6 kb

  • Ballad Of A Teenage Queen With Roseanne Cash & The Everly Brothers
    Прослушать  Загружен: 19 Jun 2009
    Битрейт: 64 kb/s , Длительность: 00:00:29 , Размер: 227.6 kb

  • As Long As I Live With Emmylou Harris
    Прослушать  Загружен: 20 Jun 2009
    Битрейт: 64 kb/s , Длительность: 00:00:29 , Размер: 227.6 kb

Биография Johnny Cash:

Johnny Cash
Real Name: J. R. Cash
Height: 6' 2" (1.88 m)
Nickname: Man In Black
Sex: Male
Nationality: American
Born: February 26th, 1932
Born in Kingsland, Arkansas
Raised In: Dyess, Arkansas
Trademark: deep, distinctive voice; all black clothing.
Siblings: older brother Jack died in an accident with a whirling table saw in 1944

Фотографии Johnny Cash:

Альбомы Johnny Cash: