Рингтоны KJ-52:

Биография KJ-52: KJ-52
Birth Name: Jonah Sorrentino
Birth Date: June 26th, 1975
Born in Tampa, Florida
Genres:
Christian Rap
Associated Acts:

Биография KJ-52:

KJ-52
Birth Name: Jonah Sorrentino
Birth Date: June 26th, 1975
Born in Tampa, Florida
Genres:
Christian Rap
Associated Acts:

Альбомы KJ-52:

  • Альбом: The Yearbook
    Год: 2007
    Композиции: 19