Рингтоны Kano:

Биография Kano: Kano

Birth Name: Kane Brett Robinson
Birth Date: May 21 1985
Born in East Ham, London
Associated Acts: N.A.S.T.Y. Crew
Genres:
Grime,
Rap,

Биография Kano:

Kano

Birth Name: Kane Brett Robinson
Birth Date: May 21 1985
Born in East Ham, London
Associated Acts: N.A.S.T.Y. Crew
Genres:
Grime,
Rap,

Альбомы Kano:

  • Альбом: London Town (Retail)
    Год: 2007
    Композиции: 11

    Последние загруженные рингтоны:

    Rude Boy [Jack Bauer Mixtape]
    Битрейт: 128 kb/s, Длина: 00:02:40, Размер: 2503.7 kb
    Дата: 12 May 2011

    P's And Q's
    Битрейт: 128 kb/s, Длина: 00:03:33, Размер: 3339.6 kb
    Дата: 19 Aug 2010