Рингтоны Ludacris:

Биография Ludacris: Ludacris
Birth Name: Chris Bridges
Sex: Male
Nickname: Luda
Height: 5'7"
Nationality: American
Birth Date: September 11 1977
Born in Atlanta, Georgia, USA
  • Исполнитель: Ludacris
    Альбом: Release Therapy
    Год: 2006
    Do Your Time (Feat. Beanie Sig
    Прослушать  Загружен: 03 Jan 2012
    Битрейт: 128 kb/s, Длительность: 00:00:11, Размер: 176.3 kb

  • Money Maker (Feat. Pharrell)
    Прослушать  Загружен: 26 May 2011
    Битрейт: 127 kb/s, Длительность: 00:00:18, Размер: 282.9 kb

  • Freedom Of Preach (Feat. Bishop Eddie Lee Long)
    Прослушать  Загружен: 19 Jun 2009
    Битрейт: 64 kb/s , Длительность: 00:00:29 , Размер: 227.6 kb

  • Runaway Love (Feat. Mary J Blige)
    Прослушать  Загружен: 19 Jun 2009
    Битрейт: 64 kb/s , Длительность: 00:00:29 , Размер: 227.6 kb

  • Slap
    Прослушать  Загружен: 19 Jun 2009
    Битрейт: 64 kb/s , Длительность: 00:00:29 , Размер: 227.8 kb

  • Do Your Time (Feat. Beanie Sigel, Pimp C, & C Murder)
    Прослушать  Загружен: 19 Jun 2009
    Битрейт: 64 kb/s , Длительность: 00:00:29 , Размер: 227.8 kb

  • War With God
    Прослушать  Загружен: 19 Jun 2009
    Битрейт: 64 kb/s , Длительность: 00:00:29 , Размер: 227.8 kb

  • Tell It Like It Is
    Прослушать  Загружен: 19 Jun 2009
    Битрейт: 64 kb/s , Длительность: 00:00:29 , Размер: 227.8 kb

  • Woozy (Feat. R. Kelly)
    Прослушать  Загружен: 20 Jun 2009
    Битрейт: 64 kb/s , Длительность: 00:00:29 , Размер: 227.8 kb

  • End Of The Night (Feat. Bobby Valentino)
    Прослушать  Загружен: 19 Jun 2009
    Битрейт: 64 kb/s , Длительность: 00:00:29 , Размер: 227.8 kb

Биография Ludacris:

Ludacris
Birth Name: Chris Bridges
Sex: Male
Nickname: Luda
Height: 5'7"
Nationality: American
Birth Date: September 11 1977
Born in Atlanta, Georgia, USA

Фотографии Ludacris:

Альбомы Ludacris: