Рингтоны Nas:

Биография Nas: Nas

Birth Name: Nasir Jones
Nicknames:
Nasty Nas
Nas Escobar
Nastradamus
Birth Date: September 14th, 1973
Height:
5' 8" (1.73 m)
Hometown: New York City, NY
Genre:
Hip hop,
Alternative rap,

Биография Nas:

Nas

Birth Name: Nasir Jones
Nicknames:
Nasty Nas
Nas Escobar
Nastradamus
Birth Date: September 14th, 1973
Height:
5' 8" (1.73 m)
Hometown: New York City, NY
Genre:
Hip hop,
Alternative rap,

Альбомы Nas: