Рингтоны R.KELLY:

Биография R.KELLY: R Kelly
Name: R. Kelly
Birth Name: Robert S. Kelly
Height: 6' 1"
Sex: Male
Nationality: American
Birth Date: January 8th, 1967
Born in Chicago, Illinois, USA
Occupation: musician
Education: Kenwood Academy High School
  • Исполнитель: R.KELLY
    Альбом: Double Up
    Год: 2007
    Best Friend (Feat. Keyshia Cole & Polow Da Don)
    Прослушать  Загружен: 19 Jun 2009
    Битрейт: 64 kb/s , Длительность: 00:00:29 , Размер: 227.4 kb

  • Rock Star (Feat. Ludacris & Kid Rock)
    Прослушать  Загружен: 19 Jun 2009
    Битрейт: 64 kb/s , Длительность: 00:00:29 , Размер: 227.4 kb

  • I'm A Flirt (Remix) (Feat. T.I. & T-Pain)
    Прослушать  Загружен: 19 Jun 2009
    Битрейт: 64 kb/s , Длительность: 00:00:29 , Размер: 227.4 kb

  • I Like Love (Bonus Track)
    Прослушать  Загружен: 19 Jun 2009
    Битрейт: 64 kb/s , Длительность: 00:00:29 , Размер: 227.4 kb

  • Rise Up
    Прослушать  Загружен: 19 Jun 2009
    Битрейт: 64 kb/s , Длительность: 00:00:29 , Размер: 227.4 kb

  • Sex Planet
    Прослушать  Загружен: 19 Jun 2009
    Битрейт: 64 kb/s , Длительность: 00:00:29 , Размер: 227.4 kb

  • Havin' A Baby
    Прослушать  Загружен: 19 Jun 2009
    Битрейт: 64 kb/s , Длительность: 00:00:29 , Размер: 227.4 kb

  • Sweet Tooth
    Прослушать  Загружен: 19 Jun 2009
    Битрейт: 64 kb/s , Длительность: 00:00:29 , Размер: 227.4 kb

  • Rollin'
    Прослушать  Загружен: 19 Jun 2009
    Битрейт: 64 kb/s , Длительность: 00:00:29 , Размер: 227.4 kb

  • Hook It Up (Feat. Huey)
    Прослушать  Загружен: 19 Jun 2009
    Битрейт: 64 kb/s , Длительность: 00:00:29 , Размер: 227.4 kb

Биография R.KELLY:

R Kelly
Name: R. Kelly
Birth Name: Robert S. Kelly
Height: 6' 1"
Sex: Male
Nationality: American
Birth Date: January 8th, 1967
Born in Chicago, Illinois, USA
Occupation: musician
Education: Kenwood Academy High School

Альбомы R.KELLY: