Рингтоны Rod Stewart:

Биография Rod Stewart: Rod Stewart

Birth Name: Roderick David Stewart
Birth Date: January 10th, 1945
Born in Highgate, North London, England
Genres:
Classic Rock
Debut Album: Every Picture Tells a Story (1971)
Famous Singles:
"Maggie May" (1971)
"Reason To Believe" (1971)
"The First Cut is the Deepest" (1977)
"Da Ya Think I'm Sexy?" (1978)
"Baby Jane" (1983)
"Some Guys Have All the Luck" (1984)
"Downtown Train" (1989)
"The Motown Song" (1991)
  • Исполнитель: Rod Stewart
    Альбом: Every Picture Tells A Story
    Год: 1971
    Maggie May
    Прослушать  Загружен: 22 Jun 2011
    Битрейт: 127 kb/s, Длительность: 00:00:29, Размер: 454.3 kb

  • Maggie May
    Прослушать  Загружен: 31 May 2011
    Битрейт: 127 kb/s, Длительность: 00:00:29, Размер: 454.3 kb

  • That's All Right
    Прослушать  Загружен: 19 Jun 2009
    Битрейт: 64 kb/s , Длительность: 00:00:29 , Размер: 227.4 kb

  • Reason To Believe
    Прослушать  Загружен: 19 Jun 2009
    Битрейт: 64 kb/s , Длительность: 00:00:29 , Размер: 227.4 kb

  • Mandolin Wind
    Прослушать  Загружен: 19 Jun 2009
    Битрейт: 64 kb/s , Длительность: 00:00:29 , Размер: 227.4 kb

  • Maggie May
    Прослушать  Загружен: 19 Jun 2009
    Битрейт: 64 kb/s , Длительность: 00:00:29 , Размер: 227.4 kb

  • Tomorrow Is Such A Long Time
    Прослушать  Загружен: 19 Jun 2009
    Битрейт: 64 kb/s , Длительность: 00:00:29 , Размер: 227.4 kb

  • (I Know) I'm Losing You
    Прослушать  Загружен: 19 Jun 2009
    Битрейт: 64 kb/s , Длительность: 00:00:29 , Размер: 227.4 kb

  • Seems Like A Long Time
    Прослушать  Загружен: 19 Jun 2009
    Битрейт: 64 kb/s , Длительность: 00:00:29 , Размер: 227.4 kb

  • Every Picture Tells A Story
    Прослушать  Загружен: 19 Jun 2009
    Битрейт: 64 kb/s , Длительность: 00:00:29 , Размер: 227.4 kb

Биография Rod Stewart:

Rod Stewart

Birth Name: Roderick David Stewart
Birth Date: January 10th, 1945
Born in Highgate, North London, England
Genres:
Classic Rock
Debut Album: Every Picture Tells a Story (1971)
Famous Singles:
"Maggie May" (1971)
"Reason To Believe" (1971)
"The First Cut is the Deepest" (1977)
"Da Ya Think I'm Sexy?" (1978)
"Baby Jane" (1983)
"Some Guys Have All the Luck" (1984)
"Downtown Train" (1989)
"The Motown Song" (1991)

Фотографии Rod Stewart:

Билеты, концерты:

    Rod Stewart
    Tuesday May 11, 2010, at 07:30 pm,
    The O2 - Dublin, at Dublin, DN

    Rod Stewart
    Tuesday May 18, 2010, at 07:00 pm,
    Metro Radio Arena (formerly Telewest Arena), at Newcastle Upon Tyne, NU

    Rod Stewart
    Thursday May 20, 2010, at 07:00 pm,
    Trent FM Arena - Nottingham, at Nottingham, NG

    Rod Stewart
    Saturday May 22, 2010, at 07:00 pm,
    National Indoor Arena, at Birmingham, BI

    Rod Stewart
    Sunday May 23, 2010, at 07:00 pm,
    National Indoor Arena, at Birmingham, BI

    Rod Stewart
    Wednesday May 26, 2010, at 07:00 pm,
    Manchester Evening News Arena, at Manchester, MN

    Rod Stewart
    Thursday May 27, 2010, at 07:00 pm,
    Manchester Evening News Arena, at Manchester, MN

    Cheap Rod Stewart tickets
    Saturday May 29, 2010, at 07:00 pm,
    O2 Arena, at London, GL

    Rod Stewart
    Tuesday Jun 01, 2010, at 07:00 pm,
    O2 Arena, at London, GL

    Rod Stewart
    Thursday Jun 03, 2010, at 07:00 pm,
    O2 Arena, at London, GL

    Rod Stewart
    Wednesday Jul 14, 2010, at 07:00 pm,
    Edinburgh Castle Esplanade, at Edinburgh, EB

    Rod Stewart
    Thursday Jul 15, 2010, at 07:00 pm,
    Edinburgh Castle Esplanade, at Edinburgh, EB

    Rod Stewart
    Tuesday Jul 20, 2010, at 07:00 pm,
    Sheffield Arena, at Sheffield, SV

    Rod Stewart
    Wednesday Jul 21, 2010, at 07:00 pm,
    Liverpool Echo Arena, at Liverpool, LV

    Rod Stewart
    Friday Jul 23, 2010, at 07:00 pm,
    Scottish Exhibition & Conference Center, at Glasgow, GG

    Discount Rod Stewart tickets
    Saturday Jul 24, 2010, at 07:00 pm,
    Scottish Exhibition & Conference Center, at Glasgow, GG

    Rod Stewart
    Monday Jul 26, 2010, at 07:00 pm,
    Scottish Exhibition & Conference Center, at Glasgow, GG

    Rod Stewart
    Wednesday Jul 28, 2010, at 07:00 pm,
    O2 Arena, at London, GL

    Rod Stewart
    Friday Jul 30, 2010, at 07:30 pm,
    Odyssey Arena, at Belfast, BF

Альбомы Rod Stewart: