Рингтоны Shakira:

Биография Shakira: Shakira
Name: Shakira
Birth Name: Shakira Isabel Mebarak Ripoll
Height: 5'2"
Sex: Female
Nationality: Colombian
Birth Date: February 2nd, 1977
  • Исполнитель: Shakira
    Альбом: Pure Intuition
    Год: 2007
    Hips Dont Lie Feat. Wyclef Je
    Прослушать  Загружен: 21 Dec 2014
    Битрейт: 128 kb/s, Длительность: 00:00:28, Размер: 451.4 kb

  • Whenever, Wherever
    Прослушать  Загружен: 21 Jun 2011
    Битрейт: 127 kb/s, Длительность: 00:00:29, Размер: 454.3 kb

  • Underneath Your Clothes (Acust
    Прослушать  Загружен: 15 Nov 2010
    Битрейт: 127 kb/s, Длительность: 00:00:29, Размер: 454.3 kb

  • Underneath Your Clothes
    Прослушать  Загружен: 15 Aug 2010
    Битрейт: 128 kb/s, Длительность: 00:00:19, Размер: 307.3 kb

  • Underneath Your Clothes (Acust
    Прослушать  Загружен: 15 Aug 2010
    Битрейт: 127 kb/s, Длительность: 00:00:16, Размер: 264.5 kb

  • La Tortura (Shaketon Remix) Fe
    Прослушать  Загружен: 15 Aug 2010
    Битрейт: 128 kb/s, Длительность: 00:00:29, Размер: 453.5 kb

  • Whenever, Wherever
    Прослушать  Загружен: 14 Jul 2009
    Битрейт: 64 kb/s, Длительность: 00:00:28, Размер: 226.5 kb

  • Hips Dont Lie Feat. Wyclef Je
    Прослушать  Загружен: 08 Jul 2009
    Битрейт: 63 kb/s, Длительность: 00:00:19, Размер: 156.1 kb

  • Hips Don't Lie Feat. Wyclef Jean
    Прослушать  Загружен: 19 Jun 2009
    Битрейт: 64 kb/s , Длительность: 00:00:29 , Размер: 227.4 kb

  • Don't Bother
    Прослушать  Загружен: 19 Jun 2009
    Битрейт: 64 kb/s , Длительность: 00:00:29 , Размер: 227.4 kb

Биография Shakira:

Shakira
Name: Shakira
Birth Name: Shakira Isabel Mebarak Ripoll
Height: 5'2"
Sex: Female
Nationality: Colombian
Birth Date: February 2nd, 1977

Фотографии Shakira:

Альбомы Shakira: