Рингтоны Sting:

Биография Sting: Sting
Name: Sting
Birth Name: Gordon Matthew Sumner
Height: 6'
Sex: Male
Nationality: British
Birth Date: October 2nd, 1951
Born in Wallsend, Newcastle-upon-Tyne, U.K.
Occupation: actor, musician
Education: Saint Cuthbert's Boys Grammar School
Warwick University in Coventry, England
  • Исполнитель: Sting
    Альбом: Brand New Day
    Год: 1977
    Desert Rose
    Прослушать  Загружен: 18 Jun 2013
    Битрейт: 127 kb/s, Длительность: 00:00:18, Размер: 292.7 kb

  • Исполнитель: Sting
    Альбом: Songs From The Labyrinth
    Год: 2006
    Have You Seen The Bright Lily
    Прослушать  Загружен: 06 Jan 2010
    Битрейт: 127 kb/s, Длительность: 00:00:21, Размер: 332.7 kb

  • In Darkness Let Me Dwell
    Прослушать  Загружен: 19 Jun 2009
    Битрейт: 64 kb/s , Длительность: 00:00:29 , Размер: 227.6 kb

  • Men Say That The Kinge Of Spain Is Making Gret Preparation
    Прослушать  Загружен: 19 Jun 2009
    Битрейт: 64 kb/s , Длительность: 00:00:29 , Размер: 227.6 kb

  • Clear Or Cloudy
    Прослушать  Загружен: 19 Jun 2009
    Битрейт: 64 kb/s , Длительность: 00:00:29 , Размер: 227.6 kb

  • My Lord Willoughby
    Прослушать  Загружен: 19 Jun 2009
    Битрейт: 64 kb/s , Длительность: 00:00:29 , Размер: 227.6 kb

  • Weep You No More, Sad Fountains
    Прослушать  Загружен: 19 Jun 2009
    Битрейт: 64 kb/s , Длительность: 00:00:29 , Размер: 227.6 kb

  • After My Departure I Caled To Mynde Our Conference
    Прослушать  Загружен: 19 Jun 2009
    Битрейт: 64 kb/s , Длительность: 00:00:28 , Размер: 225.2 kb

  • Wilt Thou Unkind Thus Reave Me
    Прослушать  Загружен: 19 Jun 2009
    Битрейт: 64 kb/s , Длительность: 00:00:29 , Размер: 227.6 kb

  • Come Again
    Прослушать  Загружен: 19 Jun 2009
    Битрейт: 64 kb/s , Длительность: 00:00:29 , Размер: 227.6 kb

Биография Sting:

Sting
Name: Sting
Birth Name: Gordon Matthew Sumner
Height: 6'
Sex: Male
Nationality: British
Birth Date: October 2nd, 1951
Born in Wallsend, Newcastle-upon-Tyne, U.K.
Occupation: actor, musician
Education: Saint Cuthbert's Boys Grammar School
Warwick University in Coventry, England

Фотографии Sting:

Билеты, концерты:

    Sting
    Wednesday Jun 02, 2010, at 08:00 pm,
    The Centre In Vancouver For Performing Arts, at Vancouver, BC

    Sting
    Friday Jun 04, 2010, at 08:00 pm,
    Arlene Schnitzer Concert Hall, at Portland, OR

    Sting
    Saturday Jun 05, 2010, at 08:00 pm,
    Arlene Schnitzer Concert Hall, at Portland, OR

    Sting
    Sunday Jun 06, 2010, at 08:00 pm,
    White River Amphitheatre, at Auburn, WA

    Sting
    Wednesday Jun 09, 2010, at 08:00 pm,
    Red Rocks Amphitheatre, at Morrison, CO

    Sting
    Thursday Jun 10, 2010, at 08:00 pm,
    Usana Amphitheater, at Salt Lake City, UT

    Sting
    Saturday Jun 12, 2010, at 08:00 pm,
    Sleep Train Pavilion (Formerly Chronicle Pavilion), at Concord, CA

    Cheap Sting tickets
    Sunday Jun 13, 2010, at 08:00 pm,
    Cricket Wireless Amphitheatre (formerly Coors Amphitheatre), at Chula Vista, CA

    Sting
    Tuesday Jun 15, 2010, at 08:00 pm,
    Hollywood Bowl, at Los Angeles, CA

    Sting
    Wednesday Jun 16, 2010, at 08:00 pm,
    Verizon Wireless Amphitheater - CA, at Irvine, CA

    Sting
    Friday Jun 18, 2010, at 08:00 pm,
    MGM Grand Garden Arena, at Las Vegas, NV

    Sting
    Monday Jun 21, 2010, at 08:00 pm,
    Xcel Energy Center, at Saint Paul, MN

    Sting
    Wednesday Jun 23, 2010, at 07:30 pm,
    Verizon Wireless Amphitheater - MO, at Maryland Heights, MO

    Sting
    Friday Jun 25, 2010, at 03:30 am,
    The Cynthia Woods Mitchell Pavilion, at Spring, TX

    Sting
    Monday Jun 28, 2010, at 08:00 pm,
    Chastain Park Amphitheatre, at Atlanta, GA

    Discount Sting tickets
    Friday Jul 02, 2010, at 08:00 pm,
    Cruzan Amphitheatre (formerly Sound Advice Amphitheatre), at West Palm Beach, FL

    Sting
    Saturday Jul 03, 2010, at 08:00 pm,
    Ford Amphitheatre At The Florida State Fairgrounds, at Tampa, FL

    Sting
    Tuesday Jul 06, 2010, at 03:30 am,
    Mohegan Sun Arena - CT, at Uncasville, CT

    Sting
    Friday Jul 09, 2010, at 08:00 pm,
    Borgata Events Center, at Atlantic City, NJ

    Sting
    Saturday Jul 10, 2010, at 08:00 pm,
    Susquehanna Bank Center (Formerly Tweeter Center), at Camden, NJ

    Sting
    Sunday Jul 11, 2010, at 08:00 pm,
    Jiffy Lube Live (Formerly Nissan Pavilion), at Bristow, VA

    Sting
    Friday Jul 16, 2010, at 08:00 pm,
    DTE Energy Music Theatre, at Clarkston, MI

    Sting
    Saturday Jul 17, 2010, at 03:30 am,
    Ravinia Pavilion, at Highland Park, IL

    Bargain Sting tickets
    Sunday Jul 18, 2010, at 03:30 am,
    Ravinia Pavilion, at Highland Park, IL

    Sting
    Tuesday Jul 20, 2010, at 08:00 pm,
    Riverbend Music Center, at Cincinnati, OH

    Sting
    Wednesday Jul 21, 2010, at 08:00 pm,
    John Labatt Centre, at London, ON

    Sting
    Friday Jul 23, 2010, at 08:00 pm,
    Molson Amphitheatre, at Toronto, ON

    Sting
    Saturday Jul 24, 2010, at 08:00 pm,
    Centre Bell, at Montreal, QC

    Sting
    Sunday Jul 25, 2010, at 08:00 pm,
    Scotiabank Place (formerly Corel Centre), at Kanata, ON

    Sting
    Thursday Jul 29, 2010, at 08:00 pm,
    Comcast Center - MA (formerly Tweeter Center), at Mansfield, MA

    Sting
    Friday Jul 30, 2010, at 08:00 pm,
    Bethel Woods Center For The Arts, at Bethel, NY

    Permium Sting tickets
    Saturday Jul 31, 2010, at 08:00 pm,
    Saratoga Performing Arts Center, at Saratoga Springs, NY

Альбомы Sting: