Рингтоны Talib Kweli:

Биография Talib Kweli: Talib Kweli

Birth Name: Talib Kweli Greene
Birth Date: October 3rd, 1975
Genre: Hip hop, Alternative hip hop
Parents:
Mother an English professor

Биография Talib Kweli:

Talib Kweli

Birth Name: Talib Kweli Greene
Birth Date: October 3rd, 1975
Genre: Hip hop, Alternative hip hop
Parents:
Mother an English professor

Альбомы Talib Kweli: