Рингтоны Tech N9ne:

Биография Tech N9ne: Tech N9ne

Birth Name: Aaron Dontez Yates
Birth Date: November 8th, 1971
Born in Kansas City, Missouri
Genres:
Underground hip-hop
Rap

Биография Tech N9ne:

Tech N9ne

Birth Name: Aaron Dontez Yates
Birth Date: November 8th, 1971
Born in Kansas City, Missouri
Genres:
Underground hip-hop
Rap

Билеты, концерты:

    Tech N9ne
    Wednesday Mar 31, 2010, at 07:00 pm,
    Downtown Brewing Company, at San Luis Obispo, CA

    Tech N9ne
    Monday Apr 05, 2010, at 07:30 pm,
    Mesa Theater & Club, at Grand Junction, CO

    Battle To Open For Tech N9ne
    Friday Apr 09, 2010, at 07:00 pm,
    Pop's, at East Saint Louis, IL

    Tech N9ne
    Thursday May 13, 2010, at 08:00 pm,
    Val Air Ballroom, at West Des Moines, IA

    Tech N9ne
    Sunday May 23, 2010, at 07:30 pm,
    Crocodile Cafe, at Seattle, WA

    Tech N9ne
    Wednesday May 26, 2010, at 08:00 pm,
    Knitting Factory Concert House (formerly Big Easy Concert House), at Boise, ID

    Tech N9ne
    Wednesday Jun 02, 2010, at 06:30 pm,
    Marquee Theatre - AZ, at Tempe, AZ

    Cheap Tech N9ne tickets
    Saturday Jun 05, 2010, at 08:00 pm,
    Fillmore Auditorium - Colorado, at Denver, CO

    Tech N9ne
    Tuesday Jun 08, 2010, at 07:00 pm,
    Diamond Ballroom, at Oklahoma City, OK

    Tech N9ne
    Thursday Jun 10, 2010, at 07:00 pm,
    Pop's, at East Saint Louis, IL

    Tech N9ne
    Friday Jun 11, 2010, at 06:00 pm,
    House Of Blues - Chicago, at Chicago, IL

Альбомы Tech N9ne:

  • Альбом: Killer
    Год: 2008
    Композиции: 32

    • Альбом: Celcius
      Год: 2003
      Композиции: 14

      Даты концертов:

        Tech N9ne
        Wednesday Mar 31, 2010, at 07:00 pm,
        Downtown Brewing Company, at San Luis Obispo, CA

        Tech N9ne
        Monday Apr 05, 2010, at 07:30 pm,
        Mesa Theater & Club, at Grand Junction, CO

        Battle To Open For Tech N9ne
        Friday Apr 09, 2010, at 07:00 pm,
        Pop's, at East Saint Louis, IL

        Tech N9ne
        Thursday May 13, 2010, at 08:00 pm,
        Val Air Ballroom, at West Des Moines, IA

        Tech N9ne
        Sunday May 23, 2010, at 07:30 pm,
        Crocodile Cafe, at Seattle, WA

        Tech N9ne
        Wednesday May 26, 2010, at 08:00 pm,
        Knitting Factory Concert House (formerly Big Easy Concert House), at Boise, ID

        Tech N9ne
        Wednesday Jun 02, 2010, at 06:30 pm,
        Marquee Theatre - AZ, at Tempe, AZ

        Cheap Tech N9ne tickets
        Saturday Jun 05, 2010, at 08:00 pm,
        Fillmore Auditorium - Colorado, at Denver, CO

        Tech N9ne
        Tuesday Jun 08, 2010, at 07:00 pm,
        Diamond Ballroom, at Oklahoma City, OK

        Tech N9ne
        Thursday Jun 10, 2010, at 07:00 pm,
        Pop's, at East Saint Louis, IL

        Tech N9ne
        Friday Jun 11, 2010, at 06:00 pm,
        House Of Blues - Chicago, at Chicago, IL

      Последние загруженные рингтоны:

      Dysfunctional (Feat. Big Scoob & Krizz Kaliko)
      Битрейт: 127 kb/s, Длина: 00:04:05, Размер: 3832.2 kb
      Дата: 08 Dec 2014

      Fragile (feat. Kendrick Lamar, ?MAYDAY! & Kendall Morgan)
      Битрейт: 127 kb/s, Длина: 00:00:34, Размер: 539.2 kb
      Дата: 26 Oct 2014

      Am I A Psycho [feat. Hopsin, B.o.B.] [Explicit]
      Битрейт: 128 kb/s, Длина: 00:00:22, Размер: 351.8 kb
      Дата: 23 Dec 2013

      Military ((Skit)) [Explicit]
      Битрейт: 127 kb/s, Длина: 00:00:21, Размер: 339.2 kb
      Дата: 23 Dec 2013

      The Pledge ((Intro)) [Explicit]
      Битрейт: 127 kb/s, Длина: 00:00:08, Размер: 127.8 kb
      Дата: 23 Dec 2013

      Riot Maker (enjoy)
      Битрейт: 127 kb/s, Длина: 00:00:14, Размер: 233.9 kb
      Дата: 25 Apr 2013

      Worldwide Choppers
      Битрейт: 128 kb/s, Длина: 00:00:14, Размер: 224.1 kb
      Дата: 25 Apr 2013

      Hunger [feat. Brotha Lynch Hung & Bishop]
      Битрейт: 127 kb/s, Длина: 00:00:26, Размер: 413.9 kb
      Дата: 26 Feb 2013

      Fuck Food (feat. T-Pain & Lil Wayne) With Lyrics
      Битрейт: 128 kb/s, Длина: 00:04:55, Размер: 4610.2 kb
      Дата: 11 Aug 2012

      Caribou Lou
      Битрейт: 128 kb/s, Длина: 00:00:22, Размер: 356.7 kb
      Дата: 22 Feb 2012