Рингтоны Timbaland:

Биография Timbaland: Timbaland

Birth Name: Timothy Z. Mosley
Birth Date: March 10th, 1971
Born in Norfolk, Virginia
Instruments:
Sampler
Keyboard
Drums
Beatboxing
Vocoder
Height:
5' 7" (170 cm)
Associated Acts:
Timbaland & Magoo
Genres:

Биография Timbaland:

Timbaland

Birth Name: Timothy Z. Mosley
Birth Date: March 10th, 1971
Born in Norfolk, Virginia
Instruments:
Sampler
Keyboard
Drums
Beatboxing
Vocoder
Height:
5' 7" (170 cm)
Associated Acts:
Timbaland & Magoo
Genres:

Билеты, концерты:

    Timbaland
    Friday Jan 15, 2010, at 09:00 pm,
    The Norva, at Norfolk, VA

    Timbaland
    Saturday Jan 16, 2010, at 07:30 pm,
    9:30 Club, at Washington, DC

    Timbaland
    Sunday Jan 17, 2010, at 08:00 pm,
    Rams Head Live, at Baltimore, MD

    Timbaland&Jay Sean
    Tuesday Jan 19, 2010, at 07:00 pm,
    House Of Blues - Boston, at Boston, MA

    Timbaland
    Wednesday Jan 20, 2010, at 08:00 pm,
    The Fillmore At Irving Plaza - New York City, at New York, NY

    Timbaland
    Friday Jan 22, 2010, at 07:00 pm,
    Sound Academy, at Toronto, ON

    Timbaland
    Saturday Jan 23, 2010, at 07:00 pm,
    Newport Music Hall, at Columbus, OH

    Cheap Timbaland tickets
    Sunday Jan 24, 2010, at 10:30 pm,
    House Of Blues - Chicago, at Chicago, IL

    Timbaland
    Tuesday Jan 26, 2010, at 08:00 pm,
    Gothic Theatre, at Englewood, CO

    Timbaland
    Thursday Jan 28, 2010, at 07:00 pm,
    House Of Blues - San Diego, at San Diego, CA

    Timbaland
    Friday Jan 29, 2010, at 08:30 pm,
    House Of Blues - Sunset Strip, at West Hollywood, CA

    Timbaland
    Tuesday Feb 02, 2010, at 07:00 pm,
    House Of Blues - Houston, at Houston, TX

    Timbaland
    Wednesday Feb 03, 2010, at 07:00 pm,
    House Of Blues - Dallas, at Dallas, TX

Альбомы Timbaland:

  • Альбом: Presents: Shock Value
    Год: 2007
    Композиции: 30

    Даты концертов:

      Timbaland
      Friday Jan 15, 2010, at 09:00 pm,
      The Norva, at Norfolk, VA

      Timbaland
      Saturday Jan 16, 2010, at 07:30 pm,
      9:30 Club, at Washington, DC

      Timbaland
      Sunday Jan 17, 2010, at 08:00 pm,
      Rams Head Live, at Baltimore, MD

      Timbaland&Jay Sean
      Tuesday Jan 19, 2010, at 07:00 pm,
      House Of Blues - Boston, at Boston, MA

      Timbaland
      Wednesday Jan 20, 2010, at 08:00 pm,
      The Fillmore At Irving Plaza - New York City, at New York, NY

      Timbaland
      Friday Jan 22, 2010, at 07:00 pm,
      Sound Academy, at Toronto, ON

      Timbaland
      Saturday Jan 23, 2010, at 07:00 pm,
      Newport Music Hall, at Columbus, OH

      Cheap Timbaland tickets
      Sunday Jan 24, 2010, at 10:30 pm,
      House Of Blues - Chicago, at Chicago, IL

      Timbaland
      Tuesday Jan 26, 2010, at 08:00 pm,
      Gothic Theatre, at Englewood, CO

      Timbaland
      Thursday Jan 28, 2010, at 07:00 pm,
      House Of Blues - San Diego, at San Diego, CA

      Timbaland
      Friday Jan 29, 2010, at 08:30 pm,
      House Of Blues - Sunset Strip, at West Hollywood, CA

      Timbaland
      Tuesday Feb 02, 2010, at 07:00 pm,
      House Of Blues - Houston, at Houston, TX

      Timbaland
      Wednesday Feb 03, 2010, at 07:00 pm,
      House Of Blues - Dallas, at Dallas, TX

    Последние загруженные рингтоны:

    The Way I Are (feat. Keri Hilson & D.O.E.)
    Битрейт: 128 kb/s, Длина: 00:00:30, Размер: 470.6 kb
    Дата: 07 Sep 2012

    Apologize Ft. OneRepublic (Lyrics)
    Битрейт: 128 kb/s, Длина: 00:00:21, Размер: 333.5 kb
    Дата: 12 Jun 2012

    Scream (Feat. Keri Hilson & Nicole Scherzinger)
    Битрейт: 127 kb/s, Длина: 00:00:36, Размер: 572.2 kb
    Дата: 25 Mar 2012

    Say Something (Featuring Drake)
    Битрейт: 127 kb/s, Длина: 00:00:15, Размер: 237.1 kb
    Дата: 06 Nov 2011

    Pass At Me - Timbaland Ft. Pitbull
    Битрейт: 127 kb/s, Длина: 00:04:15, Размер: 3986.1 kb
    Дата: 08 Oct 2011

    Pass At Me (Explicit Version) Ft. Pitbull
    Битрейт: 127 kb/s, Длина: 00:04:15, Размер: 3986.1 kb
    Дата: 26 Sep 2011

    The Way I Are [Lyrics]
    Битрейт: 127 kb/s, Длина: 00:02:52, Размер: 2701.2 kb
    Дата: 16 May 2011

    Ease Off The Liquor - Shock Value II
    Битрейт: 128 kb/s, Длина: 00:06:00, Размер: 5628.6 kb
    Дата: 05 Apr 2011

    Scream Ft. Keri Hilson, Nicole Scherzinger
    Битрейт: 128 kb/s, Длина: 00:03:53, Размер: 3651.4 kb
    Дата: 22 Feb 2011

    Ease Off The Liquor (with Lyrics + Downloadlink)
    Битрейт: 127 kb/s, Длина: 00:05:58, Размер: 5602.9 kb
    Дата: 22 Feb 2011