Рингтоны Trina:

Биография Trina: Trina
Real Name: Katrina Leverne Taylor
Height: 5' 2" (1.57 m)
Nickname:
Diamond Princess
Sex: Female
Nationality: American
Genre: Rap Hip Hop
Born: December 3rd, 1978
  • Исполнитель: Trina
    Альбом: Glamorest Life
    Год: 2005
    Sexy Gurl (Feat. Snoop Dogg, CO & Money Mark Diggla)
    Прослушать  Загружен: 20 Jun 2009
    Битрейт: 64 kb/s , Длительность: 00:00:29 , Размер: 227.4 kb

  • Don't Trip (Feat. Lil Wayne)
    Прослушать  Загружен: 19 Jun 2009
    Битрейт: 64 kb/s , Длительность: 00:00:29 , Размер: 227.4 kb

  • Lil Mama (Feat. Dre)
    Прослушать  Загружен: 19 Jun 2009
    Битрейт: 64 kb/s , Длительность: 00:00:29 , Размер: 227.4 kb

  • Reach Out
    Прослушать  Загружен: 19 Jun 2009
    Битрейт: 64 kb/s , Длительность: 00:00:29 , Размер: 227.4 kb

  • So Fresh (Feat. Plies)
    Прослушать  Загружен: 20 Jun 2009
    Битрейт: 64 kb/s , Длительность: 00:00:29 , Размер: 227.4 kb

  • 5050 (Feat. Trey Songz)
    Прослушать  Загружен: 20 Jun 2009
    Битрейт: 64 kb/s , Длительность: 00:00:29 , Размер: 227.4 kb

  • Throw It Back (Feat. Deuce Poppi)
    Прослушать  Загружен: 20 Jun 2009
    Битрейт: 64 kb/s , Длительность: 00:00:29 , Размер: 227.4 kb

  • I Gotta (Feat. Rick Ross)
    Прослушать  Загружен: 20 Jun 2009
    Битрейт: 64 kb/s , Длительность: 00:00:29 , Размер: 227.4 kb

  • Da Club (Feat. Mannie Fresh)
    Прослушать  Загружен: 20 Jun 2009
    Битрейт: 64 kb/s , Длительность: 00:00:29 , Размер: 227.4 kb

  • It's Your B-Day (Feat. Jazze P
    Прослушать  Загружен: 20 Jun 2009
    Битрейт: 64 kb/s , Длительность: 00:00:29 , Размер: 227.4 kb

Биография Trina:

Trina
Real Name: Katrina Leverne Taylor
Height: 5' 2" (1.57 m)
Nickname:
Diamond Princess
Sex: Female
Nationality: American
Genre: Rap Hip Hop
Born: December 3rd, 1978

Альбомы Trina: