Рингтоны Willie Nelson:

Биография Willie Nelson: Birth Name: Willie Hugh Nelson
Birth Date: April 30th, 1933
Born in Abbott, Texas
Height:
5' 6" (1.69 m)
Nickname:
Red Headed Stranger
Spouses:
Annie D'Angelo (September 16th 1991 - present)
Connie Koepke (1971 - 1988)
Shirley Collie (1961 - 1971)
Martha Jewel Matthews (October 27 1952 - 1960)
  • Исполнитель: Willie Nelson
    Альбом: Legend: The Best Of Willie Nelson
    Год: 2008
    Pancho & Lefty
    Прослушать  Загружен: 19 Jun 2009
    Битрейт: 64 kb/s , Длительность: 00:00:29 , Размер: 227.2 kb

  • My Heroes Have Always Been Cowboys
    Прослушать  Загружен: 19 Jun 2009
    Битрейт: 64 kb/s , Длительность: 00:00:29 , Размер: 227.2 kb

  • Night Life
    Прослушать  Загружен: 19 Jun 2009
    Битрейт: 64 kb/s , Длительность: 00:00:29 , Размер: 227.2 kb

  • Whiskey River (Live)
    Прослушать  Загружен: 19 Jun 2009
    Битрейт: 64 kb/s , Длительность: 00:00:29 , Размер: 227.2 kb

  • Stardust
    Прослушать  Загружен: 19 Jun 2009
    Битрейт: 64 kb/s , Длительность: 00:00:29 , Размер: 227.4 kb

  • Me And Paul
    Прослушать  Загружен: 19 Jun 2009
    Битрейт: 64 kb/s , Длительность: 00:00:29 , Размер: 227.2 kb

  • Always On My Mind
    Прослушать  Загружен: 19 Jun 2009
    Битрейт: 64 kb/s , Длительность: 00:00:29 , Размер: 227.4 kb

  • To All The Girls I Ve Loved Before
    Прослушать  Загружен: 19 Jun 2009
    Битрейт: 64 kb/s , Длительность: 00:00:29 , Размер: 227.4 kb

  • Georgia On My Mind
    Прослушать  Загружен: 19 Jun 2009
    Битрейт: 64 kb/s , Длительность: 00:00:29 , Размер: 227.2 kb

  • Without A Song
    Прослушать  Загружен: 19 Jun 2009
    Битрейт: 64 kb/s , Длительность: 00:00:29 , Размер: 227.4 kb

Биография Willie Nelson:

Birth Name: Willie Hugh Nelson
Birth Date: April 30th, 1933
Born in Abbott, Texas
Height:
5' 6" (1.69 m)
Nickname:
Red Headed Stranger
Spouses:
Annie D'Angelo (September 16th 1991 - present)
Connie Koepke (1971 - 1988)
Shirley Collie (1961 - 1971)
Martha Jewel Matthews (October 27 1952 - 1960)

Билеты, концерты:

    Willie Nelson
    Sunday Apr 11, 2010, at 08:00 pm,
    The Grove of Anaheim, at Anaheim, CA

    Willie Nelson
    Thursday Apr 15, 2010, at 08:00 pm,
    The Grove of Anaheim, at Anaheim, CA

    Country Thunder
    Saturday Apr 17, 2010, at 07:00 pm,
    Country Thunder USA - AZ, at Florence, AZ

    Willie Nelson
    Tuesday Apr 20, 2010, at 03:30 am,
    Topeka Performing Arts Center, at Topeka, KS

    Willie Nelson
    Wednesday Apr 21, 2010, at 07:30 pm,
    Memorial Auditorium - TX, at Wichita Falls, TX

    Willie Nelson
    Saturday May 01, 2010, at 08:00 pm,
    Broome County Arena, at Binghamton, NY

    Willie Nelson
    Sunday May 02, 2010, at 07:30 pm,
    Cambria County War Memorial Arena, at Johnstown, PA

    Cheap Willie Nelson tickets
    Friday May 07, 2010, at 07:30 pm,
    Williamsport Community Arts Center, at Williamsport, PA

    Willie Nelson
    Saturday May 08, 2010, at 08:00 pm,
    Seneca Allegany Casino, at Salamanca, NY

    Willie Nelson
    Tuesday May 11, 2010, at 07:30 pm,
    Akron Civic Theatre, at Akron, OH

    Willie Nelson
    Wednesday May 12, 2010, at 08:00 pm,
    PNC Pavilion At The Riverbend Music Center, at Cincinnati, OH

    Willie Nelson
    Saturday Jun 19, 2010, at 08:00 pm,
    Freilichtbühne Killesberg, at Stuttgart, BW

    Willie Nelson
    Monday Jun 21, 2010, at 08:00 pm,
    Circus Krone Munich, at München, BY

    Willie Nelson 4th of July Picnic
    Sunday Jul 04, 2010, at 12:00 pm,
    The Backyard, at Austin, TX

    Willie Nelson
    Sunday Jul 25, 2010, at 07:30 pm,
    Pier Six Concert Pavilion, at Baltimore, MD

    Discount Willie Nelson tickets
    Wednesday Jul 28, 2010, at 08:00 pm,
    Radio City Music Hall, at New York, NY

    Willie Nelson
    Thursday Jul 29, 2010, at 03:30 am,
    Constellation Brands Performing Arts Center, at Canandaigua, NY

    Willie Nelson
    Friday Jul 30, 2010, at 03:30 am,
    MGM Grand Theater At Foxwoods, at Mashantucket, CT

    Willie Nelson
    Tuesday Aug 03, 2010, at 08:00 pm,
    Wolf Trap, at Vienna, VA

    Willie Nelson
    Friday Aug 06, 2010, at 08:00 pm,
    Caesars Atlantic City, at Atlantic City, NJ

    Willie Nelson
    Thursday Aug 12, 2010, at 08:00 pm,
    Cape Cod Melody Tent, at Hyannis, MA

    Willie Nelson
    Thursday Sep 16, 2010, at 07:30 pm,
    Puyallup Fairgrounds, at Puyallup, WA

    Willie Nelson
    Friday Sep 17, 2010, at 05:00 pm,
    Les Schwab Amphitheater, at Bend, OR

    Bargain Willie Nelson tickets
    Saturday Sep 18, 2010, at 05:00 pm,
    McMenamins Historic Edgefield Manor, at Troutdale, OR

    Willie Nelson
    Monday Sep 20, 2010, at 07:00 pm,
    The Catalyst, at Santa Cruz, CA

    Willie Nelson
    Thursday Sep 23, 2010, at 03:30 am,
    Santa Barbara Bowl, at Santa Barbara, CA

    Willie Nelson
    Friday Sep 24, 2010, at 03:30 am,
    Greek Theatre - Los Angeles CA, at Los Angeles, CA

    Willie Nelson
    Sunday Sep 26, 2010, at 08:00 pm,
    Harrah's Rincon Casino - Open Sky Theater, at Valley Center, CA

    Willie Nelson
    Tuesday Oct 05, 2010, at 07:30 pm,
    Rialto Square Theatre, at Joliet, IL

    Willie Nelson
    Friday Oct 08, 2010, at 03:30 am,
    Mystic Lake Showroom, at Prior Lake, MN

    Willie Nelson
    Saturday Oct 09, 2010, at 03:30 am,
    Mystic Lake Showroom, at Prior Lake, MN

    Permium Willie Nelson tickets
    Sunday Oct 10, 2010, at 03:30 am,
    7 Flags Event Center, at Clive, IA

Альбомы Willie Nelson: